GA Home
A.net/GA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Carrollton Cross Country Invitational
September 7th 2019 202 Trojan Dr., Carrollton, Georgia, 30117, United States
Report
Block
3 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2015 Sep 12th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
2
13
4
61
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
Media for 2015
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2015 Results - Carrollton Cross Country Invitational
Sep 8th 2015, 8:03pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Central High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Carrollton, Georgia
Southwest Dekalb High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Decatur, Georgia
Hebron Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Dacula, Georgia
Archer HS
North Oconee High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bogart, Georgia
Clarkston High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Clarkston, Georgia
St Pius X Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Atlanta, Georgia
Heritage High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Conyers, Georgia
St Anne's Pacelli Catholic School Track and Field and Cross Country - Columbus, GA
Hewitt-trussville High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Trussville, Alabama
North Paulding High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dallas, Georgia
Creekview High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Canton, Georgia
Starrs Mill High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fayetteville, Georgia
Hiram High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hiram, Georgia
New Manchester High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Douglasville, Georgia
Opelika High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Opelika, Alabama
Northside High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Columbus, Georgia
East Coweta High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sharpsburg, Georgia
Villa Rica High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Villa Rica, Georgia
Landmark Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fairburn, Georgia
Cambridge High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Milton, Georgia
Pelham High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Pelham, Alabama
Oconee County High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Watkinsville, Georgia
Etowah High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Woodstock, Georgia
Walton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Marietta, GA
Lassiter High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Marietta, Georgia
Mt Zion High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Carrollton, Georgia
Leon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tallahassee, Florida
Ola High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mcdonough, Georgia
Flowery Branch High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Flowery Branch, Georgia
West Forsyth High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Cumming, Georgia
Loganville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Loganville, Georgia
Rome High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rome, Georgia
Bremen High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bremen, Georgia
Pace Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Atlanta, Georgia
Forsyth Central High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cumming, Georgia
Whitewater High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fayetteville, Georgia
Marietta High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Marietta, Georgia
Westminster Preparatory Track and Field and Cross Country - Augusta, Georgia
Brookwood High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Snellville, Georgia
Parkview High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lilburn, Georgia
Greenbrier High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Evans, Georgia
Woodstock High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Woodstock, Georgia
Mcintosh High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Peachtree City, Georgia
Callaway High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hogansville, Georgia
Providence Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Savannah, Georgia
Harris County High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hamilton, Georgia
Allatoona
Mill Creek High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hoschton, Georgia
Carrollton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Carrollton, Georgia
Rockdale County High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Conyers, Georgia
Harrison High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kennesaw, Georgia
Mountain View High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Lawrenceville, Georgia
Mount De Sales Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Macon, Georgia
DyeStatFL.com
Cartersville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cartersville, Georgia
Shaw High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Columbus, Georgia
Heard County High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Franklin, Georgia
Westminster
North Gwinnett High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Suwanee, Georgia
RunnerSpace.com/GA
Invited groups
2015
Carrollton Orthopaedic XC Invitational
2015 Results - Carrollton Cross Country Invitational
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Sep 8th 2015, 8:03pm
Carrollton Cross Country Invitational
- Sep 12, 2015
Carrollton High School, 202 Trojan Dr., Carrollton, GA, US, 30117
« Filter Results by Team: »
Allatoona
Archer
Bremen
Brookwood
Callaway
Cambridge
Carrollton
Cartersville
Central (Carroll County)
Clarkston
Creekview
East Coweta
Etowah
Flowery Branch
Forsyth Central
Greenbrier
Harris County
Harrison
Heard County
Hebron Christian Academy
Heritage
Hewitt-Trussville
Hiram
Landmark Christian
Lassiter
Leon
Loganville
Marietta
Mcintosh
Mill Creek
Mountain View
Mt De Sales
Mt Zion Carroll
New Manchester
North Gwinnett
North Oconee
North Paulding
Northside (Columbus)
Oconee County
Ola
Opelika
Pace Academy
Parkview
Pelham
Providence
Rockdale County
Rome
Shaw
Southwest Dekalb
St Anne's Pacelli Catholic
St Pius X Catholic
Starr's Mill
Villarica
Walton
West Forsyth
Westminster
Westminster Preparatory
Whitewater
Woodstock
|
5000m XC
Displaying
1001 - 1422
of
1,422
Pages: [
<
]
1
2
Womens 5k AAAA-AAAAA XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
Seed
168
Belardo, Kyara
10
Shaw
30:51.54
140
169
Coupanger, Cassidy
9
Whitewater
31:00.27
141
170
Helvig, Abby
10
Whitewater
31:20.96
142
171
Kelly, Moira
11
Greenbrier
31:29.07
172
Crawford, Madeline
10
Ola
31:35.54
143
173
Evans, Tykiera
10
Opelika
32:08.61
174
Beavers, Holly
12
Loganville
32:35.68
175
Sizemore, Hailey
11
Harris County
33:40.22
144
176
Chambers, JaKyra
11
Opelika
36:58.59
177
Lewis, Carson
10
Whitewater
37:23.05
145
178
Paw, Htoo Lay
10
Clarkston
38:17.68
146
Womens 5k AAAAAA XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
Seed
1
Robertson, Abigail
9
Walton
22:07.76
1
2
Mitchell, Allison
9
Walton
22:12.29
2
3
Cushing, Megan
10
Walton
22:15.36
3
4
Shelton, Brennyn
11
Marietta
22:32.33
4
5
Henderson, Ani
9
Marietta
23:03.02
5
6
Miller, Arianna
9
Marietta
23:06.66
6
7
Hall, Ellie
9
Marietta
23:15.79
7
8
Wilson, Sydni
9
Parkview
23:18.19
8
9
Fakhoury, Emy
11
Parkview
23:18.43
9
10
Carter, Alexis
11
Mountain View
23:31.16
10
11
Ball, Katherine
12
West Forsyth
23:38.18
11
12
Mienert, Addison
11
West Forsyth
23:39.45
12
13
Bay, Gillian
10
West Forsyth
23:41.35
13
14
Sparks, Alex
11
Parkview
23:51.52
14
15
Cobb, Abby
10
Parkview
23:53.23
15
16
Annarelli, Alyssa
11
Mountain View
23:55.19
16
17
Guinter, Addison
9
West Forsyth
23:57.10
17
18
Witteveen, Maxine
10
Walton
23:59.40
18
19
Neary, Lisa
11
Marietta
24:00.25
19
20
Karandjeff, Hadley
11
West Forsyth
24:24.55
20
21
Wood, Alonna
9
Woodstock
24:36.83
21
22
Dean, Miya
10
East Coweta
24:38.89
22
23
Marr, Hannah
9
Mill Creek
24:39.14
23
24
Lyon, Alixe
12
West Forsyth
24:44.82
24
25
Davis, Haley
9
East Coweta
24:52.28
25
26
Hind, Holly
9
East Coweta
24:55.90
26
27
Shomake, Frances
10
Mountain View
24:57.83
27
28
Thomas, Antwonette
12
Rockdale County
25:00.55
29
McCorkle, Amberly
9
Mountain View
25:02.16
28
30
Provence, Mary Rose
11
Mill Creek
25:12.67
29
31
Moran, Riley
12
Mill Creek
25:14.60
30
32
Peterson, Mary Kate
10
Walton
25:15.33
31
33
Kay, Reilly
9
Mill Creek
25:15.76
32
34
Sauers, Kelsey
10
Parkview
25:17.53
33
35
Benn, Kate
10
Lassiter
25:20.85
34
36
Kannappan, Sindhu
11
Walton
25:31.77
35
37
Camak, Claire
10
West Forsyth
25:33.84
36
38
Robinson, Bianca
12
Mill Creek
25:34.97
37
39
Muse, Lauren
9
West Forsyth
25:38.59
40
Enny, Justine
10
West Forsyth
25:39.22
41
Wooten, Anna
11
Mill Creek
25:42.76
38
42
Orr, Kelley
10
Parkview
25:46.52
39
43
Galarza, Lili
10
West Forsyth
25:46.68
44
Aycock, Kate
10
Walton
25:53.71
40
45
Curtis, Bailey
10
Mill Creek
26:04.13
41
46
Chen, Reina
11
East Coweta
26:12.65
42
47
Borrero, Sarah
11
Mill Creek
26:16.40
48
Van Hoose, Samantha
11
Mountain View
26:22.30
43
49
Scordato, Josie
9
Mill Creek
26:26.30
50
DiPaulo, Elizabeth
12
Mill Creek
26:31.11
51
Flatt, Amanda
11
Mountain View
26:34.42
44
52
Sommer, Rachel
9
Walton
26:38.23
53
D'Antoni, Elizabeth
10
Lassiter
26:38.94
45
54
Fancis, Jaimee
11
Walton
26:44.07
55
Matia, Natalie
9
Lassiter
26:49.64
46
56
Walsh, Riley
9
East Coweta
27:03.70
47
57
Guadalupe, Jessie
9
Mountain View
27:17.10
48
58
Hays, Paisley
10
Lassiter
27:22.05
49
59
Martelli, Brielle
11
Mountain View
27:22.34
60
Upchurch, Julia
11
Mountain View
27:22.64
61
Ikpeamarom, Tori
10
Lassiter
27:34.27
50
62
Haslach, Nora
9
Lassiter
27:39.62
51
63
Gerakaris, Jessica
11
East Coweta
27:45.82
52
64
Lee, McKenzie
11
Lassiter
27:47.68
53
65
McGillis, Abby
10
Lassiter
27:48.48
66
Westerberg, Jonna
12
Woodstock
28:02.46
54
67
Wallis, Caroline
10
Lassiter
28:14.09
68
Burkey, Madeline
10
Rockdale County
29:36.29
69
Callahan, Caitlyn
8
Woodstock
31:04.67
55
70
Velazquez, Brittany
11
Woodstock
32:45.16
56
71
Baker, Alexa
9
Woodstock
33:33.73
57
Womens 5k Championship XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
Seed
1
Fegans, Nicole
11
Landmark Christi
19:21.54
2
Strozier, Mary Grace
12
Pelham
19:51.78
1
3
Foreman, Sarah
10
Landmark Christi
20:02.07
4
Stanley, Kira
10
Harrison
20:06.78
2
5
Walsh, Macki
11
Etowah
20:09.85
3
6
Sumner, Brynne
9
Woodstock
20:11.50
4
7
Galarza, Liz
11
West Forsyth
20:22.40
5
8
Luskus, Mallory
9
West Forsyth
20:24.75
6
9
Whiting, Kimmie
12
North Gwinnett
20:30.95
7
10
Moody, Kayli
10
Harrison
20:31.15
8
11
Fowler, Madison
12
Etowah
20:37.00
9
12
Valli, Mary
10
Starr's Mill
20:37.82
10
13
Weiler, Melody
11
Parkview
20:39.01
11
14
McMahon, Ashley
10
Whitewater
20:42.03
12
15
Poteet, Reagan
11
West Forsyth
20:50.50
13
16
Handel, Sophie
12
Starr's Mill
20:52.32
14
17
Allison, Emma
12
Parkview
20:55.06
15
18
Plummer, Erika
10
Flowery Branch
20:56.37
16
19
Rensel, Shelby
12
Etowah
21:04.02
17
20
Whiten, Alex
9
North Paulding
21:06.82
18
21
Taylor, Miranda
11
Hebron Christian
21:08.07
19
22
Grainger, Hannah
9
Flowery Branch
21:08.45
20
23
LeClaire, Alyssa
12
Mcintosh
21:12.77
21
24
Mason, Marlee
12
Hewitt-Trussvill
21:15.49
22
25
Bacchetta, Bronte
10
Westminster
21:15.75
23
26
Smith, Halle
12
Archer
21:16.38
24
27
Flowers, Victoria
9
Westminster
21:16.49
25
28
Folinus, Charlotte
12
Westminster
21:17.15
26
29
MacArthur, Amanda
10
West Forsyth
21:18.67
27
30
Cohan, Auburn
12
North Paulding
21:20.40
28
31
Turbes, Naima
9
Westminster
21:20.73
29
32
Morse, Mackenzie
11
North Oconee
21:21.57
30
33
Shea, Stephanie
11
West Forsyth
21:22.41
31
34
Reeves, Madelynn
12
Etowah
21:22.89
32
35
Melkerson, Sarah
10
North Gwinnett
21:23.78
33
36
Evans, Baylee
9
North Paulding
21:24.81
34
37
Ericson, Julie
11
West Forsyth
21:25.05
35
38
Olive, Hannah
9
Mill Creek
21:25.46
36
39
Egg, Emma
11
North Gwinnett
21:25.82
37
40
Maxwell, Margaret
12
Westminster
21:28.45
38
41
Nicole, Zaubi
12
Mcintosh
21:30.84
39
42
Pierson, Hailey
12
Flowery Branch
21:33.70
40
43
Freeman, Jamie
11
Parkview
21:38.49
42
43
Jones, Hannah
10
North Gwinnett
21:38.49
41
45
Resnick, Kyla
12
Etowah
21:39.04
43
46
Hurst, Rachel
12
Parkview
21:39.72
44
47
McInnis, Bailie
11
Woodstock
21:44.22
45
48
Johnson, Simone
9
North Paulding
21:45.14
46
49
Friedman, Lauren
11
North Gwinnett
21:45.19
47
50
Peak, Bailey
12
Harrison
21:45.43
48
51
Howe, Maddy
12
Hebron Christian
21:46.21
49
52
Rachel, Ward
11
Mcintosh
21:49.25
50
53
Jackson, Amanda
10
Hebron Christian
21:50.62
51
54
Ploussard, Andrea
10
Parkview
21:51.58
52
55
Whitfield, Andie
12
Harrison
21:55.60
53
56
Lucier, Jaylin
11
Etowah
21:56.54
54
57
Brown, Sophie
10
North Oconee
21:59.98
55
58
Lacy, Alex
11
Harrison
22:02.21
56
59
Huff-Streiter, Gabby
10
North Oconee
22:03.70
57
60
Olivares, Alejandria
12
North Paulding
22:05.75
58
61
Sullivan, Lily
10
Mcintosh
22:07.86
59
62
Hall, Heather
11
Harrison
22:09.31
60
63
Baro, Delaney
10
Mcintosh
22:09.68
61
64
Anderson, Carly
11
North Gwinnett
22:12.16
62
65
Tordella, Emma
10
Westminster
22:13.32
63
66
Guerra, Elena
10
Mill Creek
22:13.72
64
67
Sattinger, Brianna
10
Mcintosh
22:15.20
65
68
Tillery, Haley
9
West Forsyth
22:17.72
66
69
Franklin, Danielle
11
Parkview
22:18.07
67
70
Jones, Courtney
10
North Oconee
22:18.52
68
71
Grant, Ashley
12
Flowery Branch
22:19.06
69
72
Thorne, Mary Kellison
10
Landmark Christi
22:19.95
73
Guthrie, Alayna
11
Parkview
22:20.17
70
74
Everest, Hannah
10
Woodstock
22:20.41
71
75
Mumme, Ashlyn
9
Mill Creek
22:21.86
72
76
Lexi, Elliot
12
Westminster
22:22.61
73
77
Miller, Kaitlyn
10
North Paulding
22:23.44
74
78
Bowden, Melanie
11
North Oconee
22:24.43
75
79
Bernot, Annie
10
Westminster
22:30.27
80
Spivey, Grace
11
Archer
22:30.42
76
81
Strozier, Katie
9
Pelham
22:36.10
77
82
Mattison, Kate
10
North Oconee
22:37.07
78
83
Drewry, Sophia
11
Harrison
22:38.37
79
84
Subasavage, Alexa
11
Harrison
22:38.49
85
Sifontes, Giovanna
12
Flowery Branch
22:42.35
80
86
Bowers, Madison
12
West Forsyth
22:42.94
87
Coolidge, Natalie
11
North Paulding
22:43.36
81
88
Millsap, Mariah
10
Flowery Branch
22:43.59
82
89
Poole, Taylor
12
Woodstock
22:46.31
83
90
Pidcock, Olivia
12
Hewitt-Trussvill
22:46.43
84
91
Burnett, Brittany
11
Woodstock
22:49.77
85
92
Brown, Hollis
11
North Oconee
22:49.78
86
93
Moore, Heather
12
Flowery Branch
22:50.63
87
94
Fertig, Hannah
12
Starr's Mill
22:53.31
88
95
Bunnell, Gabby
11
Westminster
22:53.65
96
Smith, Nicole
12
Hebron Christian
22:56.85
89
97
Rahinsky, Samantha
9
Mill Creek
22:57.49
90
98
Slavik, Sarah
10
Flowery Branch
22:58.59
99
Jordan, Katherine
9
West Forsyth
23:00.80
100
Hall, Sydney
9
Hewitt-Trussvill
23:01.83
91
101
Lamberth, Alayna
11
North Gwinnett
23:05.03
92
102
Nasr, Arielle
12
North Paulding
23:06.42
103
Walton, Makira
10
Starr's Mill
23:07.99
93
104
Watkins, Savannah
10
North Paulding
23:08.30
105
Johnson, Tori
11
Hebron Christian
23:09.35
94
106
Palfrey, Kelley-Anne
12
Harrison
23:09.43
107
Hoolahan, Shannon
10
Flowery Branch
23:11.59
108
Cobb, Anna
10
North Oconee
23:12.58
109
Ursprung, Caroline
9
North Gwinnett
23:14.08
110
Griffith, Kaitlyn
12
West Forsyth
23:18.48
111
Helmbold, McKenzie
12
Whitewater
23:22.84
95
112
Dearman, Jo
10
Starr's Mill
23:27.79
96
113
Bailey, Anna
9
Woodstock
23:32.25
97
114
Moreau, Catherine
12
Woodstock
23:34.31
98
115
Harrison, Carly
9
Lassiter
23:34.70
99
116
Smith, Rachel
9
Woodstock
23:35.48
117
Johnson, Payton
9
Hebron Christian
23:37.53
100
118
Ackinclose, Mallory
12
Flowery Branch
23:38.18
119
Silbert, Carson
12
Mcintosh
23:46.66
101
120
Parsons, Josie
10
Lassiter
23:47.89
102
121
Wilkins, Alex
9
Pelham
23:51.03
103
122
Alves, Sarah
12
Mill Creek
23:52.21
104
123
Miller, Kate
10
Westminster
23:53.24
124
Ikeda, Hikari
9
Starr's Mill
23:58.58
105
125
Perkins, Abigail
12
Whitewater
24:01.25
106
126
Purnell, Sydney
10
Mill Creek
24:06.71
107
127
McArthur, Caroline
9
Oconee County
24:08.86
108
128
Burell, Mikayla
11
Hebron Christian
24:12.88
109
129
Crozier, Megan
11
Oconee County
24:16.29
110
130
Davis, Tara
9
Starr's Mill
24:17.41
111
131
Clayton, Isabel
10
North Paulding
24:20.07
132
Dunford, Cailey
9
Oconee County
24:20.21
112
133
Bielen, Evie
12
Oconee County
24:21.69
113
134
Setlock, Gwen
10
Woodstock
24:25.45
135
Connerley, Kelly
9
Archer
24:35.18
114
136
Cannington, Makaylee
10
Whitewater
24:35.22
115
137
Bourne, Mary
11
Lassiter
24:38.38
116
138
Appling, Ashlee
10
Mill Creek
24:41.78
117
139
Froh, Hallie
10
Mill Creek
24:45.16
140
John, Alexia
10
Woodstock
24:45.21
141
Hort, Kayla
11
Mcintosh
24:48.94
142
Buendia-Pichardo, Perla
11
Pelham
24:50.62
118
143
Henry, Olivia
9
Archer
24:51.69
119
144
Stopford, Tori
9
Whitewater
24:52.74
120
145
Taibi, Reina
9
Lassiter
24:54.57
121
146
Murray, Emma
9
Mcintosh
24:55.18
147
Bland, Olivia
11
Hewitt-Trussvill
24:56.71
122
148
Stubbs, Carys
9
Pelham
25:01.65
123
149
Henson, Lauren
11
Lassiter
25:07.11
124
150
Soendergaar, Anna
10
Whitewater
25:09.69
125
151
Foster, Jaylen
10
Whitewater
25:12.67
126
152
Redish, Taylor
10
Lassiter
25:15.80
127
153
Fanczi, Sarah Grace
9
Mill Creek
25:16.83
154
Heflin, Samantha
11
Hebron Christian
25:17.43
155
Howard, Allison
12
Hewitt-Trussvill
25:20.03
128
156
Siegel, Lauren
12
Mcintosh
25:31.48
157
McMahon, Emily
11
Hewitt-Trussvill
25:41.48
129
158
Robertson, Diana
9
Mill Creek
25:50.76
159
Doran, Amanda
11
Etowah
25:55.69
130
160
Vano, Erica
12
Starr's Mill
26:38.00
161
Mallett, Kay
12
Oconee County
26:40.56
131
162
Steen, Helena
10
Hewitt-Trussvill
26:41.52
132
163
McQuarry, Jessica
12
Pelham
26:56.69
133
164
Bass, Meredith
9
Pelham
26:57.05
134
165
Barrington, Mary Alice
12
Lassiter
27:01.27
135
166
Batchelder, Desi
11
Archer
27:02.98
136
167
Sacchetti, Elisa
10
Lassiter
27:26.79
168
Fass, Carlie
11
Oconee County
27:55.44
137
169
Underwood, Mary Lawrence
11
Hewitt-Trussvill
28:04.60
170
Crook, Delana
11
Etowah
28:17.96
171
McKinley, Kamryn
11
Hiram
28:25.59
172
Lopez, Natalie
10
Archer
28:30.13
138
173
Sturges, Victoria
10
Oconee County
28:35.38
139
174
Lenahan, Kayla
11
Hiram
28:41.61
175
Peterson, Sarah
10
Hewitt-Trussvill
28:41.73
176
Mitchell, Jessica
12
Hewitt-Trussvill
29:58.99
177
Bartell, Kayla
11
Hiram
30:35.38
178
Van Giesen, Isabella
11
Oconee County
30:59.91
Womens 5k JV Champ. XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
Seed
1
Runyan, Sydney
8
Etowah
21:32.33
1
2
Dominquez, Alexis
9
Etowah
24:14.59
2
3
Werthman, Cartie
11
Westminster
24:26.95
3
4
Harrington, Juliana
11
Cambridge
24:46.15
4
5
Pierce, Darby
9
Etowah
24:57.63
5
6
Harris, Lauren
9
Cambridge
25:01.91
6
7
Willis, Elizabeth
9
Cambridge
25:02.39
7
8
Trainum, Amanda
11
Cambridge
25:03.38
8
9
Brans, Natalie
10
Marietta
25:03.47
9
10
Gabriel, Sarah
12
Westminster
25:09.52
10
11
Maxwell, Elisabeth
10
Westminster
25:15.88
11
12
Fishman, Katherine
11
Cambridge
25:24.99
12
13
Reardon, Ava
8
Marietta
25:27.56
13
14
Yates, Melody
10
Etowah
25:32.21
14
15
Garvin, Abigale
10
Marietta
25:34.48
15
16
Rensel, Emily
10
Etowah
26:02.88
16
17
Elsey, Emily
12
Cambridge
26:07.29
17
18
Tweedy, Caroline
11
Cambridge
26:11.59
18
19
Haynes, Saige
9
Westminster
26:17.28
19
20
Vincent, Haley
11
Westminster
26:20.37
20
21
Estock, Blake
12
Parkview
26:25.61
21
22
Xiao, Claire
10
Cambridge
26:25.89
23
Morgan, Maggie
9
Cambridge
26:28.57
24
McCamey, Morgan
10
Westminster
26:41.08
22
25
Kistulinec, Grace
10
Westminster
26:43.94
23
26
Brown, Kaitlyn
8
Marietta
26:50.46
24
27
Selby, Jamye
12
Westminster
26:55.50
28
Achinger, Tabitha
9
Lassiter
26:57.84
25
29
Getachew, Berhan
12
Westminster
27:01.97
30
Smith, Alexandra
12
Etowah
27:23.41
26
31
Sutton, Shori
11
Lassiter
27:28.08
27
32
Hill, Maddie
9
Marietta
27:45.84
28
33
Wooldridge, Madeline
10
Parkview
27:50.11
29
34
Sanders, Emma
11
Etowah
28:03.97
30
35
Sarkisian, Leila
12
Westminster
28:25.50
36
Haines, Jenna
11
Lassiter
28:35.15
31
37
Bailey, Courtney
11
Cambridge
28:45.96
38
Leatherwood, Savannah
8
Ola
29:03.49
32
39
Lindell, Vala
9
Lassiter
29:08.85
33
40
Mone, Hannah
11
Lassiter
29:12.25
34
41
Edmondson, Fatima
10
Carrollton
29:15.47
35
42
Campbell, Molly
10
Parkview
29:17.10
36
43
Ritchie, Sydney
11
Etowah
29:31.90
44
Burke, Alex
11
Lassiter
29:44.76
37
45
Whitker, Morgan
9
Carrollton
30:00.82
38
46
Loveless, Macey
10
Carrollton
30:26.09
39
47
Harvey, Abby
9
Parkview
30:26.91
40
48
Pitrone, Julia
10
Lassiter
30:31.71
41
49
Drukenmiller, Rachel
9
Lassiter
31:49.26
50
Mclean, Rose
11
Parkview
32:02.62
42
51
Roberts, Zoe
9
Lassiter
32:16.61
52
Kenski, Jackie
9
Parkview
33:00.91
43
53
Weaver, Erica
9
Lassiter
34:40.48
54
Stevens, Beth
10
Carrollton
35:11.17
44
55
Pringle, Megan
11
Parkview
35:18.97
45
56
Stewart, Payton
10
Lassiter
37:10.41
57
Hartman, Maggie
8
Ola
39:16.13
46
58
Greene, Meredith
9
Ola
39:48.30
47
59
McKee, Mallarie
9
Ola
41:42.01
48
60
Beacham, Katelyn
9
Ola
43:45.45
49
61
Martin, Tori
11
Carrollton
53:04.00
50
Womens 5k Mixed Open JV
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Edwards, Lexi
W8
Starr's Mill
23:30.24
1
2
Dadd, Isabelle
W1
Westminster
25:41.13
2
3
Hargrove, Malanie
W8
Starr's Mill
26:18.97
3
4
Doyle, Cailey
W9
Cambridge
26:25.47
4
5
Suero, Isabel
W9
Cambridge
26:39.66
5
6
Cochran, Micayla
W1
Westminster
27:00.95
6
7
Scandlen, Madelyn
W1
Cambridge
27:11.66
7
8
Novelli, Julianna
W1
Cambridge
27:22.71
8
9
Harrison, Virginia
W9
Westminster
27:23.35
9
10
Sanders, Mikaela
W9
Westminster
27:28.62
10
11
Turnier, Sydney
W8
Starr's Mill
27:28.85
11
12
Kiefer, Alissa
W1
Westminster
27:34.16
12
13
Cooper, Mimi
W1
Westminster
27:34.95
13
14
Morrison, Olivia
W1
Cambridge
27:37.27
14
15
Bradford, Ella
W1
Westminster
27:43.54
15
16
Mize, Frances
W1
Westminster
27:44.39
17
Gold, Cathryn
W1
Cambridge
27:48.40
16
18
Folger, Logan
W1
Cambridge
27:50.18
17
19
Reidy, Julia
W1
Etowah
27:59.60
18
20
Tarkenton, Anna
W9
Westminster
28:00.24
21
Annabel, Farley
W1
Westminster
28:00.41
22
Chubb, Lily
W1
Westminster
28:15.10
23
Cochran, Kensey
W1
Westminster
28:28.24
24
Holder, Olivia
W9
Westminster
28:29.20
25
Hippe, Lizzie
W1
Westminster
28:31.14
26
Morgan, Lily
W1
Westminster
28:40.15
27
Gibson, Virginia
W1
Cambridge
28:45.70
28
Taylor, Cabery
W9
Westminster
28:46.78
29
Cravens, Caroline
W1
Westminster
28:49.10
30
Lauer, Katherine
W1
Westminster
28:51.53
31
Harrison, Elizabeth
W1
Westminster
28:52.16
32
Dufour, Ashley
W1
Cambridge
29:01.58
33
O'Connor, Maggie
W1
Westminster
29:02.80
34
Martin, Emily
W1
Cambridge
29:05.41
35
Parsons, Annie
W9
Westminster
29:13.24
36
Tweedy, Kathryn
W9
Cambridge
29:14.12
37
Kelly, Scottie
W1
Westminster
29:17.20
38
Redick, Caroline
W9
Cambridge
29:20.44
39
Amjadi, Jasmine
W1
Cambridge
29:20.45
40
Boone, Annabelle
W1
Cambridge
29:30.80
41
Moore, Hannah
W1
Etowah
29:46.53
19
42
Robinson, Ashley
W1
Cambridge
29:47.89
43
Tilman, Gracie
W1
Westminster
29:51.21
44
LeBreton, Kathleen
W1
Westminster
29:51.39
45
Bradford, Maya
W1
Westminster
29:56.30
46
Herrick, Elisabeth
W1
Cambridge
29:58.44
47
Abiola, Kai
W1
Cambridge
29:58.73
48
Tan, Iona
W1
Westminster
29:58.93
49
Rothschild, Elizabeth
W9
Westminster
30:09.06
50
Kronauge, Marion
W9
Westminster
30:10.32
51
Vincent, Lindsay
W1
Westminster
30:13.08
52
Malloy, Madison
W1
Westminster
30:15.63
53
Wood, Christina
W1
Cambridge
30:18.41
54
Byrne, Alanna
W1
Mt De Sales
30:23.85
20
55
Tomaras, Miranda
W1
Westminster
30:24.32
56
Yin, Iris
W1
Westminster
30:28.66
57
Parzych, Grace
W1
Cambridge
30:32.68
58
Wood, Zoe
W9
Westminster
30:32.78
59
Rana, Anjnee
W1
Cambridge
30:55.87
60
Klein, Leah
W9
Westminster
31:01.42
61
Lauten, Susanna
W1
Westminster
31:04.33
62
Ulysse, Naitiah
W1
Westminster
31:04.34
63
Doherty, Julia
W1
Westminster
31:10.78
64
Byars, Mackenzie
W1
Starr's Mill
31:17.93
21
65
Rosenbaum, Madison
W1
Cambridge
31:22.11
66
Armistead, Hope
W9
Etowah
31:22.12
22
67
Vassalotti, Grace
W9
Cambridge
31:23.62
68
Roy, Raeba
W1
Westminster
31:33.77
69
Henegar, Emily
W1
Westminster
31:34.48
70
Shah, Krishna
W1
Cambridge
31:39.96
71
Garvin, Matilyn
W1
Mt De Sales
31:53.65
23
72
Goins, Sarah
W8
Starr's Mill
31:59.09
24
73
Crawford, Cameron
W1
Westminster
32:02.22
74
O'Connor, Claire
W1
Westminster
32:10.37
75
Moore, Maggie
W9
Mt De Sales
32:39.36
25
76
Stoner, Julia
W1
Mt De Sales
32:43.22
26
77
Tokar, Annslee
W1
Starr's Mill
32:46.76
27
78
Herzfeld, Caroline
W9
Westminster
32:50.07
79
Hurst, Samantha
W1
Cambridge
33:13.66
80
Canfield, Lily
W1
Westminster
33:15.67
81
Patel, Meghna
W1
Westminster
33:15.86
82
Linginfelter, Laddy
W9
Westminster
33:23.71
83
VonBereghy, Tori
W1
Cambridge
33:39.02
84
Hummel, Andrea
W9
Cambridge
33:39.34
85
Hazelhurst, Maddie
W9
Westminster
33:42.69
86
Pitalua, Camino
W1
St Anne's Pacell
33:43.41
87
Norman, Drew
W9
Westminster
33:47.09
88
Wynne, Allison
W1
Cambridge
34:03.99
89
Goldsmith, Katie
W1
Westminster
34:45.12
90
Lindgren, Kate
W9
Westminster
35:01.10
91
O'Neal, Katie
W1
Westminster
35:02.90
92
Portwood, Lizzie
W9
Westminster
35:03.07
93
Peters, Margaret
W9
Westminster
35:14.56
94
Irvin, Charlotte
W1
Westminster
35:59.38
95
Morgan, Isabel
W1
Westminster
36:10.22
96
Mayfield, Summer
W1
Mt De Sales
37:22.15
28
97
Johnson, Annie
W1
Etowah
37:26.88
29
98
Bailey, Megin
W9
Etowah
37:39.86
30
99
Barnhart, Megan
W1
Mt De Sales
38:59.88
31
100
Buice, Courtney
W1
Mt Zion Carroll
47:23.81
101
Wilson, Jessica
W9
Mt Zion Carroll
49:08.07
Displaying
1001 - 1422
of
1,422
Pages: [
<
]
1
2
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
34554 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Carrollton Cross Country Invitational
,
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Carrollton Cross Country Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
2
13
4
61
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#carrollton-orthopaedic-xc-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!