GA Home
A.net/GA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Carrollton Cross Country Invitational
September 7th 2019 202 Trojan Dr., Carrollton, Georgia, 30117, United States
Report
Block
3 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2015 Sep 12th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
2
13
4
61
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
Media for 2015
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2015 Results - Carrollton Cross Country Invitational
Sep 8th 2015, 8:03pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Loganville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Loganville, Georgia
Rome High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rome, Georgia
Bremen High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bremen, Georgia
Pace Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Atlanta, Georgia
Forsyth Central High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cumming, Georgia
Whitewater High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fayetteville, Georgia
Marietta High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Marietta, Georgia
Westminster Preparatory Track and Field and Cross Country - Augusta, Georgia
Brookwood High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Snellville, Georgia
Parkview High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lilburn, Georgia
Greenbrier High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Evans, Georgia
Woodstock High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Woodstock, Georgia
Mcintosh High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Peachtree City, Georgia
Callaway High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hogansville, Georgia
Providence Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Savannah, Georgia
Harris County High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hamilton, Georgia
Allatoona
Mill Creek High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hoschton, Georgia
Carrollton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Carrollton, Georgia
Rockdale County High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Conyers, Georgia
Harrison High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kennesaw, Georgia
Mountain View High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Lawrenceville, Georgia
DyeStatFL.com
Mount De Sales Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Macon, Georgia
Cartersville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cartersville, Georgia
Shaw High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Columbus, Georgia
Heard County High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Franklin, Georgia
Westminster
RunnerSpace.com/GA
North Gwinnett High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Suwanee, Georgia
Central High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Carrollton, Georgia
Southwest Dekalb High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Decatur, Georgia
Hebron Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Dacula, Georgia
Archer HS
North Oconee High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bogart, Georgia
Clarkston High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Clarkston, Georgia
St Pius X Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Atlanta, Georgia
Heritage High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Conyers, Georgia
St Anne's Pacelli Catholic School Track and Field and Cross Country - Columbus, GA
Hewitt-trussville High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Trussville, Alabama
North Paulding High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dallas, Georgia
Creekview High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Canton, Georgia
Starrs Mill High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fayetteville, Georgia
Hiram High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hiram, Georgia
New Manchester High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Douglasville, Georgia
Opelika High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Opelika, Alabama
Northside High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Columbus, Georgia
East Coweta High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sharpsburg, Georgia
Villa Rica High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Villa Rica, Georgia
Landmark Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fairburn, Georgia
Cambridge High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Milton, Georgia
Pelham High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Pelham, Alabama
Oconee County High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Watkinsville, Georgia
Etowah High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Woodstock, Georgia
Walton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Marietta, GA
Lassiter High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Marietta, Georgia
Mt Zion High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Carrollton, Georgia
Leon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tallahassee, Florida
Ola High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mcdonough, Georgia
Flowery Branch High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Flowery Branch, Georgia
West Forsyth High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Cumming, Georgia
Invited groups
2015
Carrollton Orthopaedic XC Invitational
2015 Results - Carrollton Cross Country Invitational
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Sep 8th 2015, 8:03pm
Carrollton Cross Country Invitational
- Sep 12, 2015
Carrollton High School, 202 Trojan Dr., Carrollton, GA, US, 30117
« Filter Results by Team: »
Allatoona
Archer
Bremen
Brookwood
Callaway
Cambridge
Carrollton
Cartersville
Central (Carroll County)
Clarkston
Creekview
East Coweta
Etowah
Flowery Branch
Forsyth Central
Greenbrier
Harris County
Harrison
Heard County
Hebron Christian Academy
Heritage
Hewitt-Trussville
Hiram
Landmark Christian
Lassiter
Leon
Loganville
Marietta
Mcintosh
Mill Creek
Mountain View
Mt De Sales
Mt Zion Carroll
New Manchester
North Gwinnett
North Oconee
North Paulding
Northside (Columbus)
Oconee County
Ola
Opelika
Pace Academy
Parkview
Pelham
Providence
Rockdale County
Rome
Shaw
Southwest Dekalb
St Anne's Pacelli Catholic
St Pius X Catholic
Starr's Mill
Villarica
Walton
West Forsyth
Westminster
Westminster Preparatory
Whitewater
Woodstock
|
5000m XC
Displaying
1 - 1000
of
1,422
Pages:
1
2
[
>
]
Mens 5k A-AAA-AA XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
Seed
1
Krumm, Isaac
12
Oconee County
17:52.40
1
2
Stein, Mark
12
Hebron Christian
17:55.63
2
3
Draper, Clare
12
Westminster
17:55.77
3
4
Powers, Jack
11
Westminster
18:00.59
4
5
Taylor, Austin
12
Landmark Christi
18:03.56
5
6
Cruver, Seth
11
Landmark Christi
18:14.88
6
7
Wallace, Will
9
Westminster
18:25.54
7
8
Roy, Ruben
12
Westminster
18:25.83
8
9
Huff, Peter
9
Westminster
18:35.49
9
10
Roback, Ethan
12
Westminster
18:35.84
10
11
Wooster, Colton
9
Landmark Christi
18:38.99
11
12
Glover, Ben
11
Hebron Christian
18:50.23
12
13
Clough, Sammy
12
Providence
18:54.50
13
14
Warbington, Wesley
11
Hebron Christian
18:57.02
14
15
O'Neal, Tommy
12
Westminster
19:02.12
15
16
Scoggins, Chandler
11
Providence
19:06.38
16
17
Letson, Robby
12
Pelham
19:07.56
17
18
Ghosh, Ishan
10
Westminster
19:08.61
19
Jackson, Kermit
11
Landmark Christi
19:13.67
18
20
Burdette, Micah
10
Landmark Christi
19:16.34
19
21
Fiveash, Sumter
12
Westminster
19:19.75
22
O'Neal, Colin
11
Oconee County
19:21.15
20
23
Morris, Harrison
10
Oconee County
19:22.24
21
24
Duffie, Andrew
11
Providence
19:27.75
22
25
Fabiano, Michael
9
Hebron Christian
19:30.76
23
26
Strickland, Peyton
12
Pelham
19:35.36
24
27
Potts, Nicholas
9
Central (Carroll
19:39.60
25
28
Mallett, Cam
12
Oconee County
19:45.49
26
29
Drury, Jack
9
Landmark Christi
19:51.35
27
30
Agan, Patrick
11
Providence
19:54.30
28
31
Allen, Connor
10
Providence
20:01.98
29
32
Nygaard, Byrce
12
Hebron Christian
20:02.64
30
33
Potra, Brandon
9
Hebron Christian
20:13.41
31
34
Kim, Allen
10
Mt De Sales
20:15.07
32
35
Marty, Peter
12
Hebron Christian
20:19.40
33
36
Hall, Caleb
11
Providence
20:24.39
34
37
PLUMMER, ROBERT
10
Pelham
20:40.72
35
38
Taylor, Garrison
11
Oconee County
20:40.84
36
39
Draper, Rains
10
Westminster
20:51.05
40
Stubbs, Jake
9
Bremen
20:56.44
37
41
Fick, Tj
11
St Anne's Pacell
21:03.03
38
42
Colvert, Jacob
10
Pelham
21:03.25
39
43
Savage, Avery
11
Central (Carroll
21:12.24
40
44
Tanner, Reed
12
Bremen
21:14.41
41
45
Nix, Will
9
Bremen
21:19.23
42
46
Wilson, Noah
9
Landmark Christi
21:21.28
43
47
Todd, James
12
Providence
21:22.71
44
48
Liranzo, Gabe
12
Callaway
21:24.80
45
49
Duffie, Joel
9
Providence
21:36.42
50
Reed, Louis
10
Oconee County
21:47.13
46
51
Espinel, Jose
10
St Anne's Pacell
21:51.71
47
52
Higginbotham, Joseph
10
Oconee County
21:52.55
48
53
Liles, Noah
10
Bremen
22:00.05
49
54
Vandiver, Roman
9
Central (Carroll
22:01.77
50
55
Drake, Chase
12
Callaway
22:06.75
51
56
Newton, Brandon
10
St Anne's Pacell
22:09.48
52
57
Stubbs, Gareth
10
Pelham
22:12.31
53
58
Mowery, Dylan
9
Callaway
22:18.39
54
59
Daughtery, Ian
9
Callaway
22:20.28
55
60
Lemon, Matthew
11
Mt De Sales
22:25.40
56
61
Harris, Andy
10
Hebron Christian
22:26.93
62
Hunt, Sam
10
Oconee County
22:27.40
63
Langford, Jacob
12
Pelham
22:31.25
57
64
Jiles, Matthew
11
Bremen
22:31.71
58
65
Pike, Kaine
12
Callaway
22:32.36
59
66
Burke, Sam
10
Hebron Christian
22:42.93
67
Timm, Alex
12
Providence
22:46.57
68
Wilkins, J.T
10
Central (Carroll
22:54.13
60
69
Lipford, Carl
12
Heard County
22:54.65
61
70
Engstrom, Brandon
10
Hebron Christian
22:56.46
71
Slagle, Jack
10
Providence
22:59.79
72
Cargal, Kirby
12
Bremen
23:02.67
62
73
Eller, Austin
10
Bremen
23:07.44
63
74
Jenkins, Lucas
10
St Anne's Pacell
23:07.96
64
75
Armstrong, Justus
11
St Anne's Pacell
23:17.91
65
76
Falk, Kyle
10
Oconee County
23:29.00
77
Duran, Manuel
12
St Anne's Pacell
23:34.10
66
78
Davenport, Chandler
10
Pelham
23:36.22
67
79
Evans, Isaac
9
Pelham
23:39.78
80
Huff, Daniel
12
Central (Carroll
23:54.87
68
81
Grizzard, Levi
9
Central (Carroll
23:58.68
69
82
Myers, Troy
9
Mt De Sales
24:04.20
70
83
Hetzel, Henry
10
Callaway
24:12.79
71
84
Niemi, Logan
10
St Anne's Pacell
24:22.42
72
85
Brooks, Marquavious
12
Callaway
24:34.72
73
86
Boyd, Curtis
10
Heard County
24:48.82
74
87
Reid, LaBryant
11
Heard County
24:48.91
75
88
Trammel, Nick
12
Callaway
24:58.03
89
Lasater, Spencer
10
Mt De Sales
25:18.27
76
90
Allen, Keaton
10
Pelham
25:23.91
91
Callahan, Garrett
9
Heard County
25:25.21
77
92
Kral, Johnny
12
Pelham
25:38.52
93
Benitez, Jonathan
11
Central (Carroll
26:04.38
78
94
Shell, Clayton
10
Heard County
26:09.72
79
95
Hill, Brian
12
Heard County
26:15.30
80
96
Grimsley, Charlie
11
Central (Carroll
26:38.91
97
Hardin, David
10
St Anne's Pacell
26:45.55
98
Bates, Logan
11
Mt De Sales
27:37.89
81
99
Wood, Wyatt
12
Callaway
28:00.87
100
Bass, Jack
10
Mt De Sales
28:04.66
82
101
Knight, Chris
11
Heard County
28:16.57
83
102
McKenna, Ian
12
St Anne's Pacell
28:54.22
103
Mertens, Michael
11
St Anne's Pacell
29:03.01
Mens 5k AAAA-AAAAA XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
Seed
1
Douglass, Jack
10
Pace Academy
17:14.97
1
2
Galimah, Jallah
10
Heritage
17:25.27
2
3
Leicher, Bjorn
12
Cambridge
17:26.86
3
4
Vernon, Jonathan
12
Greenbrier
17:33.70
4
5
Walden, Austin
11
Loganville
17:33.81
5
6
Lee, Deonte
11
Ola
17:43.53
6
7
Mohamed, Suheib
11
Clarkston
17:46.69
7
8
Hirschi, K.J.
11
Cambridge
17:47.50
8
9
Kidd, Austin
12
Northside (Colum
17:54.55
9
10
Fitwi, Awet
10
Clarkston
17:56.92
10
11
Hakuzimana, Bosco
11
Clarkston
17:57.61
11
12
Brown, LaQuentin
12
Greenbrier
17:58.17
12
13
shipes, joe
10
Greenbrier
17:59.14
13
14
Irvine, Max
11
Pace Academy
18:00.96
14
15
Tumbo, Bineyam
11
Clarkston
18:07.32
15
16
Churchwell, Noah
12
Northside (Colum
18:19.33
16
17
Nikobiri, Paul
12
Clarkston
18:20.99
17
18
Sener, Donald
10
Carrollton
18:24.62
18
19
Lindo, Sabian
10
Hiram
18:27.82
19
20
Pyrroneau, Audrick
10
Hiram
18:28.53
20
21
Hogan, Matt
11
Cambridge
18:29.99
21
22
Alexander, Wilson
12
Mcintosh
18:32.09
22
23
Nugent, Liam
12
Cambridge
18:33.72
23
24
Warren, Rob
11
Pace Academy
18:36.45
24
25
Ertwine, Colby
11
Cambridge
18:37.47
25
26
Griffin, Chase
11
Carrollton
18:37.64
26
27
Turano, Nick
12
Creekview
18:38.68
27
28
Boone, Haden
11
Cartersville
18:43.16
28
29
Rogers, Alec
12
Pace Academy
18:46.19
29
30
Uwimana, Rukundo
9
Clarkston
18:51.95
30
31
Stigaard, Nicholas
12
St Pius X Cathol
18:52.17
31
32
Moore, McKay
10
Mcintosh
18:53.95
32
33
Keitt, Caleb
12
Ola
18:55.36
33
34
Wilson, TJ
11
Heritage
18:57.27
34
35
Henley, Brian
12
Hiram
18:58.32
35
36
Wells, Samuel
12
Heritage
18:58.69
36
37
Kotas, Bryson
12
Greenbrier
18:59.17
37
38
Turner, Nolan
12
St Pius X Cathol
19:03.87
38
39
Whitfield, Wade
9
Creekview
19:06.98
39
40
Cook, Jonathan
10
Creekview
19:11.19
40
41
Payne, Parker
11
Pace Academy
19:12.88
41
42
Guidry, Jacob
11
Hiram
19:13.07
42
43
Daniel, Ngabo
9
Clarkston
19:15.62
43
44
Earick, Robby
11
Cartersville
19:16.47
44
45
Myrthil, Jonathan
9
Northside (Colum
19:17.16
45
46
Griffies, Austin
9
Carrollton
19:17.25
46
47
Filan, Jack
9
Cambridge
19:19.94
47
48
Sketel, Michael
9
St Pius X Cathol
19:20.59
48
49
Ertwine, Carson
9
Cambridge
19:22.12
49
50
Frausto, Dylan
10
Creekview
19:23.26
50
51
Phillips, John
9
Harris County
19:28.31
51
52
Agcaoili, Anthony
11
Greenbrier
19:29.21
52
53
Agcaoili, Nate
10
Greenbrier
19:29.41
53
54
Caudell, Andy
11
Greenbrier
19:33.06
54
55
Koch, Matthew
12
St Pius X Cathol
19:36.41
55
56
Berkley, Hunter
11
Loganville
19:37.73
56
57
Aughtman, Kody
12
Ola
19:38.12
57
58
Ball, Jacob
12
Heritage
19:38.78
58
59
Bowden, Jacob
12
Harris County
19:40.83
59
60
Jackson, Joey
12
St Pius X Cathol
19:40.97
60
61
Fahy, Jack
9
St Pius X Cathol
19:42.69
61
62
Shilling, Luke
10
Carrollton
19:43.18
62
63
Schintgen, Chris
11
Northside (Colum
19:43.53
63
64
Rolka, Mitchell
10
Creekview
19:46.13
64
65
McCrary, Sager
11
Heritage
19:47.97
65
66
Henry, Rease
9
Mcintosh
19:51.51
66
67
Jack, Nakia
9
Southwest Dekalb
19:53.59
68
Pruitt, Will
11
Cartersville
19:54.38
67
69
Hopkins, Andrew
12
St Pius X Cathol
19:55.90
68
70
Smith, Eli
10
Forsyth Central
19:56.16
69
71
Williams, Logan
12
Hiram
19:56.18
70
72
Sims, Andy
11
Cartersville
19:56.73
71
73
McEwen, Tristian
12
Carrollton
19:57.76
72
74
Muzik, Jaxon
12
Loganville
19:58.05
73
75
Basila, Kyle
11
Creekview
19:58.76
74
76
Wilson, Parker
12
St Pius X Cathol
19:59.46
77
VanBrackle, Bobby
11
Cambridge
20:02.09
78
Reynolds, Stephen
9
Forsyth Central
20:05.39
75
79
Ellison, Zach
10
Cambridge
20:10.25
80
Jones, Rashawn
12
Southwest Dekalb
20:12.43
81
Kasselder, Ross
10
Carrollton
20:13.65
76
82
Brennan, Beau
9
Ola
20:14.52
77
83
LeClaire, Garrett
10
Mcintosh
20:14.63
78
84
Walters, Devin
11
Northside (Colum
20:15.45
79
85
McDonald, Kenneth
9
Greenbrier
20:16.18
86
Bush, Andrew
11
Villarica
20:17.03
80
87
Williams, Denver
12
Mcintosh
20:17.68
81
88
Perry, Rhett
9
Starr's Mill
20:17.94
82
89
Mizell, Liam
11
Loganville
20:18.67
83
90
Campbell, Noah
11
Forsyth Central
20:20.27
84
91
Hacker, Jake
11
Cartersville
20:21.15
85
92
Weber, Sebastian
12
St Pius X Cathol
20:21.65
93
Beach, Matthew
11
St Pius X Cathol
20:21.67
94
Fayiso, Gamada
11
Clarkston
20:25.01
95
Belardo, Wilfred
11
Shaw
20:27.22
96
Karafanda, Shane
9
Mcintosh
20:30.40
86
97
Federer, Cody
12
Villarica
20:30.50
87
98
Bone, Sam
12
New Manchester
20:33.40
88
99
Tait, Andrew
10
Hiram
20:34.58
89
100
Busek, Jacob
9
Cartersville
20:36.26
90
101
Bryant, Stephen
9
Loganville
20:37.55
91
102
Chiavelli, Ryan
11
Creekview
20:42.42
92
103
Lee, John
11
Harris County
20:42.58
93
104
Beam, Will
11
Loganville
20:42.81
94
105
Youngblood, Chris
10
Creekview
20:43.72
106
Coleman, Julian
12
Heritage
20:43.95
95
107
McGrath, Jeremy
11
Heritage
20:45.50
96
108
Matherne, William
11
Cartersville
20:46.23
97
109
Smith, Bryce
10
Starr's Mill
20:47.42
98
110
Nelson, Taylor
12
Starr's Mill
20:49.67
99
111
Yarbrough, Lachlan
10
Forsyth Central
20:49.73
100
112
Kelly, Patrick
11
Starr's Mill
20:50.31
101
113
Townley, Andrei
11
Greenbrier
20:51.14
114
Cefalu, Ross
11
Pace Academy
20:52.39
102
115
Hancock, John
11
Loganville
20:52.91
103
116
Torris, Mattheus
10
Starr's Mill
20:55.01
104
117
McManus-Hecht, Gabriel
12
Ola
20:57.83
105
118
Stacy, Brian
9
Creekview
20:58.61
119
Beacham, Kedar
11
New Manchester
21:02.21
106
120
Kaye, Alex
11
Pace Academy
21:04.52
107
121
Johnson, Nigel
12
Southwest Dekalb
21:06.11
122
Degner, Mark
11
Hiram
21:06.20
108
123
Girardin, Emil
9
Hiram
21:06.22
124
Campbell, Cole
9
Pace Academy
21:06.83
125
Starr, Dima
11
Harris County
21:06.96
109
126
Nelson-Broderick, Peter
9
Ola
21:08.00
110
127
Elia, Minani
10
Clarkston
21:11.42
128
Parham, Jacamby
11
Carrollton
21:12.01
111
129
Spruiell, Carson
10
Hewitt-Trussvill
21:12.42
112
130
Andrade, Ozzy
11
Cartersville
21:15.74
131
Wiley, Nick
12
Harris County
21:16.86
113
132
Stover, Jonathan
9
Whitewater
21:17.61
114
133
Schiffer, Drew
9
Pace Academy
21:18.12
134
Fertig, Ian
9
Starr's Mill
21:20.56
115
135
Hopkins, Alex
12
Hewitt-Trussvill
21:21.18
116
136
Howat, Shawn
10
Hiram
21:22.04
137
Woody, Bayden
9
Loganville
21:29.31
138
Grainger, Michael
9
Ola
21:30.19
117
139
Dykes, Josh
11
Hewitt-Trussvill
21:30.50
118
140
Liow, Kevin
11
Mcintosh
21:30.59
119
141
Kumar, Sameer
9
Hiram
21:30.97
142
Holley, Christian
10
Hewitt-Trussvill
21:31.30
120
143
Cauffman, Cody
12
Cartersville
21:31.91
144
Muzik, Dustin
10
Loganville
21:33.10
145
Bennett, Adam
9
Starr's Mill
21:33.60
121
146
Savage, Jacob
12
Hewitt-Trussvill
21:34.37
122
147
Samples, Noah
9
Carrollton
21:34.53
148
Miller, Sidney
10
Starr's Mill
21:34.84
149
Matthews, Zach
11
Carrollton
21:35.20
150
Campbell, Parker
9
Ola
21:38.85
151
Molinare, Enrique
11
Creekview
21:40.00
152
Mejia, David
11
Cartersville
21:42.01
153
Halder, Hudson
10
Forsyth Central
21:44.46
123
154
Wilson, Ethan
10
Mcintosh
21:45.97
155
Hardin, Quade
10
Loganville
21:46.98
156
Greene, Ethan
10
Hewitt-Trussvill
21:48.96
124
157
Joiner, Luke
10
Forsyth Central
21:49.27
125
158
Gile, Nzitunga
10
Clarkston
21:49.57
159
Composto, Matthew
8
Starr's Mill
21:51.43
160
Robbins, Haden
11
Forsyth Central
21:56.08
126
161
Turner, Elijah
12
New Manchester
22:00.50
127
162
Peterson, Mitchell
11
Hewitt-Trussvill
22:04.26
128
163
Patel, Sonu
11
Hewitt-Trussvill
22:04.47
164
Schubert, Aaron
11
Villarica
22:07.17
129
165
Rehm, Adam
11
Whitewater
22:09.20
130
166
Buckner, Cole
10
Whitewater
22:21.07
131
167
Bevel, Justin
11
Harris County
22:23.01
132
168
Shirley, David
11
Hewitt-Trussvill
22:28.35
169
Nigro, Jake
10
Mcintosh
22:32.79
170
Pierce, Josh
11
Carrollton
22:38.01
171
Brown, Nathan
11
Forsyth Central
22:47.23
172
Julien, Isaiah
12
Villarica
22:57.69
133
173
Hall, Deandre
9
New Manchester
23:02.79
134
174
Cassidy, Chris
12
Whitewater
23:06.82
135
174
McMahon, Jake
10
Whitewater
23:06.82
136
176
Robinson, Kenneth
12
Northside (Colum
23:19.05
137
177
Taylor, Tripp
10
Northside (Colum
23:22.72
138
178
Bunton, Ty
10
Whitewater
23:26.32
139
179
Green, Charles
12
New Manchester
23:31.02
140
180
Somers, Corey
12
Villarica
23:33.25
141
181
Ahonen, Ethan
12
Ola
23:34.70
182
VanHoozer, Daniel
11
Whitewater
23:38.13
142
183
Coupanger, Connor
11
Whitewater
23:41.93
184
Kois, Josha
12
Harris County
23:54.74
143
185
Powell, Dustin
12
Ola
23:59.84
186
Eishen, Jake
10
Harris County
24:00.17
187
Teters, Dylan
10
Villarica
24:04.10
144
188
Causey, Jalon
11
New Manchester
24:05.73
145
189
Rios, Edward
9
Shaw
24:08.53
190
Tew, Harrison
11
Harris County
24:10.51
191
Whittlesey, Lamarcus
11
Shaw
24:57.00
192
Broich, Ryan
9
Whitewater
25:04.86
193
Williams, Darius
12
Northside (Colum
27:56.17
194
Patrick, Cameron
12
Shaw
29:40.23
Mens 5k AAAAAA XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
Seed
1
Holden, Harrison
10
Walton
18:02.42
1
2
Butler, Jonathan
12
Rockdale County
18:19.35
3
Waddell, Jackson
10
Walton
18:24.75
2
4
Ridley, Thomas
10
Brookwood
18:25.96
3
5
Hanagriff, Matthew
11
Brookwood
18:35.53
4
6
Cooper, Sam
10
Walton
18:39.09
5
7
Burrows, Austin
11
Mill Creek
18:39.84
6
8
Ridley, William
12
Brookwood
18:43.34
7
9
Gubitoso, Brendan
10
Mill Creek
18:44.55
8
10
Lail, Spencer
10
Parkview
18:44.73
9
11
Burkett, Jack
11
Mill Creek
18:46.94
10
12
Pyle, Austin
12
Mill Creek
18:47.48
11
13
Price, Colby
11
Mill Creek
18:50.12
12
14
Lightner, Jeremy
11
Parkview
18:50.64
13
15
Carino, Sage
9
Woodstock
18:51.86
14
16
Rice, Tre
11
Mill Creek
18:54.48
15
17
Gomez, Timo
12
Brookwood
18:58.33
16
18
Mesfin, David
12
Parkview
19:01.09
17
19
Hubbard, Brandon
12
Brookwood
19:03.44
18
20
Martin, Lloyd
12
Rockdale County
19:05.78
21
Johnson, Kade
9
East Coweta
19:06.51
19
22
Rouse, Logan
9
West Forsyth
19:06.88
20
23
Barringer, Benjamin
10
Brookwood
19:08.29
21
24
Sexton, Joseph
9
West Forsyth
19:08.50
23
24
Blanchard, Jackson
10
Woodstock
19:08.50
22
26
Wideman, Kosi
11
Rockdale County
19:11.40
27
Chambliss, Jordan
11
Mill Creek
19:12.18
24
28
Hilderhoff, Bryce
11
Mill Creek
19:14.37
29
Khalifa, Moumen
12
Brookwood
19:19.24
25
30
Ericson, Jeremy
9
West Forsyth
19:20.94
26
31
Hailu, Henok
11
Parkview
19:21.98
27
32
Shumake, Matthew
12
East Coweta
19:23.57
28
33
Harris, Tyler
10
Walton
19:29.87
29
34
Gore, Robby
11
Mill Creek
19:30.22
35
Carmichael, Alex
12
Mountain View
19:34.15
30
36
Wudtke, Jacob
10
Parkview
19:35.02
31
37
Gregg, Ben
11
Parkview
19:36.07
32
38
Hall, Josh
10
Mill Creek
19:37.31
39
Cowart, Evan
10
Woodstock
19:42.31
33
40
Bartnicki, Adam
9
Walton
19:43.42
34
41
Wilson, Garrett
11
Mountain View
19:43.83
35
42
Bangura, Sulaimane
11
Rockdale County
19:44.68
43
Henschel, Tyler
9
Woodstock
19:48.47
36
44
Rubinchik, Eugene
11
Brookwood
19:50.84
45
Trousse, Nicholas
10
Woodstock
19:50.94
37
46
Hopf, Michael
9
Brookwood
19:51.07
47
Martin, Bobby
11
East Coweta
19:51.88
38
48
Mason, Charles
10
West Forsyth
19:52.22
39
49
Carroll, Greg
9
Woodstock
20:03.05
40
50
Mix, Jeremy
11
Walton
20:06.82
41
51
Hart, Jett
10
Woodstock
20:08.64
42
52
Kumar, Jayanth
10
Walton
20:09.63
43
53
Fite, Reagan
11
Brookwood
20:10.77
54
Keller, Adam
10
Mountain View
20:18.19
44
55
Fernandez, William
12
Walton
20:22.51
56
Thomason, Grayson
12
Brookwood
20:22.78
57
Quinn, Devin
11
Walton
20:25.90
58
Chan, Justin
11
Mountain View
20:30.28
45
59
Smith, Hunter
9
West Forsyth
20:32.24
46
60
Venable, Nathan
9
Walton
20:33.41
61
Baxter, Keenen
9
Mountain View
20:44.56
47
62
Ray, Braden
9
East Coweta
20:46.83
48
63
Eubanks, Seth
11
Lassiter
20:47.33
49
64
Kirby, Turner
11
West Forsyth
20:47.67
50
65
Rodriquez, Ivan
10
East Coweta
20:51.06
51
66
Venable, Logan
10
Woodstock
20:59.32
67
Quipse, Tomas
12
Mountain View
21:00.64
52
68
Brown, Jeremy
9
Parkview
21:06.65
53
69
Garrett, Caleb
11
West Forsyth
21:08.43
54
70
Buckalew, Jakin
10
East Coweta
21:08.75
55
71
Clark, Michael
12
West Forsyth
21:10.86
72
Hunt, Kyle
12
East Coweta
21:11.25
56
73
Brownlee, Patrick
11
Mountain View
21:13.62
57
74
Luthra, Aman
11
Parkview
21:15.61
75
Barksdale, Blake
10
Lassiter
21:16.04
58
76
Warchol, Matthew
10
Lassiter
21:26.54
59
77
Bonilla, Jethro
11
Mountain View
21:31.39
78
Bradley, Tommy
11
Mountain View
21:32.42
79
Rosinko, Zach
11
Woodstock
21:36.74
80
Maynard, Justin
9
West Forsyth
21:40.16
81
Whitten, Reese
11
Lassiter
21:47.41
60
82
Barrington, Thad
10
Lassiter
21:49.20
61
83
Goldschmidt, Eric
10
Lassiter
21:51.21
62
84
Herron, Justin
9
Lassiter
21:55.86
63
85
Haislip, Kade
9
Parkview
22:01.42
86
Cavanaugh, Joe
10
Lassiter
22:12.61
87
Bartik, Alex
9
Lassiter
22:38.94
88
Eastridge, Jake
11
Woodstock
22:57.10
Mens 5k Championship XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
Seed
1
Torres, Carlos
12
Marietta
16:23.45
1
2
Shewbert, Jake
12
Flowery Branch
16:25.36
2
3
Page, Colton
11
Allatoona
16:26.87
3
4
Green, John
12
West Forsyth
16:39.79
4
5
Cashin, Matthew
11
Leon
16:49.37
5
6
Tullos, Hayden
11
Marietta
16:53.47
6
7
Moore, Thomas
12
North Oconee
16:56.31
7
8
Benson, Khayvonn
12
Marietta
16:59.01
8
9
Meyer, George
12
St Pius X Cathol
17:00.78
9
10
Beavers, Blake
12
Etowah
17:08.53
10
11
Hollis, Noah
12
Mill Creek
17:08.75
11
12
Ressler, Jacob
11
St Pius X Cathol
17:11.86
12
13
Cragin, James
10
Archer
17:12.09
13
14
Garner, Ben
11
Opelika
17:15.46
14
15
Barber, Tyler
12
Mountain View
17:15.74
15
16
Pardue, Thomas
11
St Pius X Cathol
17:20.15
16
17
Corsello, Christian
10
Parkview
17:22.68
17
18
Wallenfelsz, Adam
12
Leon
17:26.25
18
19
Doyle, Brian
12
Mcintosh
17:26.33
19
20
Hans, Michael
12
Oconee County
17:26.77
20
21
Knox, Benjamin
12
Hewitt-Trussvill
17:27.57
21
22
Golema, Max
12
North Paulding
17:28.02
22
23
Champion, Corey
12
Woodstock
17:29.42
23
24
Hasse, Will
12
Forsyth Central
17:29.61
24
25
Crippen-Ginsburg, Frank
11
St Pius X Cathol
17:31.38
25
26
Ngaruiya, John
11
Hewitt-Trussvill
17:32.53
26
27
Koscevic, Connor
10
Mcintosh
17:33.52
27
28
Cooke, Nick
11
Etowah
17:35.16
28
29
Gizelbach, Cole
12
Forsyth Central
17:38.60
29
30
Bacastow, Wes
12
Forsyth Central
17:38.76
30
31
Childers, Gavin
12
Mill Creek
17:39.23
31
32
Fronk, Stewart
11
Harrison
17:39.77
32
33
Potts, Anthony
11
North Oconee
17:40.51
33
34
Rolf, Grayson
11
Harrison
17:41.15
34
35
Moore, Delaney
11
Mill Creek
17:42.51
35
36
Velazquez, Steven
11
Mill Creek
17:44.62
36
37
Bissett, Matt
12
West Forsyth
17:44.91
37
38
O'Hara, Eric
11
Mill Creek
17:46.02
38
39
Williams, Camron
10
Mill Creek
17:47.12
39
40
Nail, Parker
12
Whitewater
17:47.15
40
41
Hernandez, Adrian
10
Allatoona
17:48.02
41
42
Michael, David
11
Parkview
17:48.55
42
43
Harp, Harry
11
Whitewater
17:50.15
43
44
Pawlowski, Kyle
12
Woodstock
17:50.55
44
45
Olmstead, Shawn
12
Flowery Branch
17:55.49
45
46
Reiser, Marc
12
Etowah
17:57.40
46
47
Grosch, Daniel
11
St Pius X Cathol
18:00.07
47
48
Bailey, Austin
11
Woodstock
18:00.40
48
49
Hray, Cole
12
Mill Creek
18:01.18
49
50
Simpson, Dylan
12
Etowah
18:01.65
50
51
O'Brien, Kevin
11
Harrison
18:01.79
51
52
Jaqua, Josiah
11
Woodstock
18:03.06
52
53
Lazenby, Kevin
12
Opelika
18:03.15
53
54
Fultz, Harrison
9
Starr's Mill
18:06.85
54
55
Houghton, Brian
11
St Pius X Cathol
18:09.41
55
56
Washburn, Hayden
12
Opelika
18:09.43
56
57
Harkins, Tyler
11
Mountain View
18:09.47
57
58
Gizelbach, Calan
9
Forsyth Central
18:09.85
58
59
Ward, DaMonte'
12
Archer
18:10.09
59
60
Tysor, Joshua
11
Starr's Mill
18:10.94
60
61
Harkins, Raine
12
Mountain View
18:11.31
61
62
bizilia, jonathan
12
Opelika
18:11.41
62
63
O'Callaghan, Grant
12
Flowery Branch
18:11.96
63
64
Peterson, Walker
12
Flowery Branch
18:12.52
64
65
Buff, Tom
12
Parkview
18:14.32
65
66
John, Wesley
9
Oconee County
18:15.13
66
67
Smith, Carl
12
Parkview
18:15.40
67
68
Windham, Jake
11
North Paulding
18:15.44
68
69
Nolen, Patrick
11
Woodstock
18:16.67
69
70
Frey, Dawson
9
North Oconee
18:17.58
70
71
Dodson, James
12
Leon
18:18.47
71
72
Hardell, Davis
11
Oconee County
18:20.96
72
73
Kalessa, Brady
9
North Oconee
18:21.48
73
74
Robertson, Daniel
11
Archer
18:22.08
74
75
holloway, braden
11
Opelika
18:22.81
75
76
Gordon, Ben
9
Marietta
18:22.90
76
77
Brock, Evan
12
Harrison
18:24.29
77
78
Alan, Bowers
12
Mcintosh
18:24.77
78
79
Ratliff, Paul
9
Allatoona
18:25.16
79
80
Jaeger, Zach
9
Mcintosh
18:25.31
80
81
George, Ben
10
Harrison
18:26.38
81
82
Zander-Velloso, Vladimir
10
Mcintosh
18:27.01
82
83
Karafanda, John
10
Mcintosh
18:27.22
83
84
Houghton, Thomas
11
St Pius X Cathol
18:27.31
84
85
Mason, Dylan
10
Woodstock
18:27.69
85
86
Paugh, Jordan
11
Mill Creek
18:28.18
87
Holland, Carter
11
North Gwinnett
18:28.57
86
88
Leimkuehler, Benjamin
12
North Gwinnett
18:28.66
87
89
Lappert, Bryan
11
Mountain View
18:28.70
88
90
Cowick, Andrew
12
North Oconee
18:30.24
89
91
Atkinson, Austin
11
Hewitt-Trussvill
18:30.76
90
92
Rigsby, Jacob
10
Woodstock
18:35.21
91
93
Ellingson, Per
10
Etowah
18:35.93
92
94
Foster, Colter
11
Leon
18:35.97
93
95
Veliz, Stephen
11
Leon
18:36.27
94
96
Wiley, Rowan
9
St Pius X Cathol
18:36.28
97
Blaho, Micah
12
Archer
18:37.48
95
98
Scott, Andrew
9
Harrison
18:38.11
96
99
Hargrove, Ethan
11
Flowery Branch
18:39.07
97
100
Klima, John
10
Archer
18:39.15
98
101
Brimmer, Enrique
11
North Paulding
18:39.47
99
102
Nigro, Tyler
12
Mcintosh
18:39.99
100
103
Stembridge, Nathan
12
Mcintosh
18:40.34
104
Bowers, Joshua
10
Mcintosh
18:40.53
105
Wallenfelsz, Josh
11
Leon
18:42.35
101
106
James, Thomas
12
Lassiter
18:43.50
102
107
Bertulfo, Jeremy
11
St Pius X Cathol
18:43.63
108
Rudzinski, Connor
11
Whitewater
18:44.60
103
109
Shear, Matt
11
Woodstock
18:46.58
110
Mitchell, Reese
11
Forsyth Central
18:47.92
104
111
Skaggs, Spencer
10
Parkview
18:49.03
105
112
Heisser, Rylan
11
Allatoona
18:49.61
106
113
Donley, Sam
12
Etowah
18:50.08
107
114
McGonigle, Will
10
Etowah
18:51.37
108
115
Seaton, Nico
11
Forsyth Central
18:52.06
109
116
Dodson, Jacob
10
Leon
18:52.07
110
117
Abbott, David
12
North Gwinnett
18:52.50
111
118
Curtis, Candler
12
Mill Creek
18:52.77
119
Hills, Jake
12
North Paulding
18:52.90
112
120
Kemnitz, Nathan
10
West Forsyth
18:53.20
113
121
Owens, John
9
St Pius X Cathol
18:53.34
122
Battles, Sean
12
Mill Creek
18:53.43
123
Joost, Austin
11
North Oconee
18:53.64
114
124
Pitchford, Jacob
10
Harrison
18:53.70
115
125
Zimmer, Alex
9
Lassiter
18:53.82
116
126
Cown, Keaton
11
Archer
18:55.40
117
127
Wiggin, Matthew
12
Allatoona
18:55.49
118
128
Bowers, Graham
10
West Forsyth
18:55.61
119
129
Routon, Jackson
11
Mcintosh
18:56.08
130
Hunt, Baxter
12
Oconee County
18:56.12
120
131
White, Justin
11
Harrison
18:56.29
132
Blankenbecler, Adam
10
Harrison
18:56.51
133
Bumgarner, Lucas
10
Archer
18:57.92
121
134
Keasler, Jameson
11
Harrison
19:01.87
135
Bishop, Justin
10
Etowah
19:02.22
136
Sullivan, Sean
12
Parkview
19:04.08
122
137
Neerings, Dallin
11
Lassiter
19:05.47
123
138
Causey, Jared
9
Parkview
19:06.97
124
139
Grindy, Marc
11
Flowery Branch
19:08.89
125
140
French, Jake
11
Marietta
19:08.91
126
141
Czerniak, Zach
11
North Gwinnett
19:09.33
127
142
Kilgore, Cole
10
Flowery Branch
19:09.90
128
143
Windham, Alexander
9
Allatoona
19:11.57
129
144
Nyman, Nick
9
Starr's Mill
19:11.82
130
145
Harrison, Julienne
10
Lassiter
19:11.93
131
146
Bevan, Ryne
11
North Paulding
19:12.11
132
147
Pipes, Stephen
10
North Gwinnett
19:12.39
133
148
Iwan, Caleb
10
Mountain View
19:13.23
134
149
Melehan, Trevor
10
Woodstock
19:14.09
150
Duben, Ty
9
Starr's Mill
19:15.98
135
151
Patskanick, Jason
12
West Forsyth
19:16.58
136
152
Johnson, Caleb M
10
Marietta
19:16.88
137
153
Sandberg, Nicolas
12
Mountain View
19:17.47
138
154
Farmer, Zach
10
Etowah
19:18.13
155
Lyon, Nick
10
West Forsyth
19:23.20
139
156
Fabiny, Sam
12
Flowery Branch
19:24.83
157
Ash, Jacob
10
North Oconee
19:32.14
140
158
Knapper, Quinn
12
Whitewater
19:33.60
141
159
Smith, Andrew
11
Hewitt-Trussvill
19:34.04
142
160
Meitz, Cooper
10
Forsyth Central
19:35.48
143
161
Hollis, Dalton
9
North Paulding
19:36.58
144
162
Vermillion, Aaron
11
Allatoona
19:37.52
145
163
Nordin, Brock
10
West Forsyth
19:37.79
146
164
Correa, Phillip
12
Flowery Branch
19:37.94
165
Ngaruiya, Timothy
11
Hewitt-Trussvill
19:40.23
147
166
Henson, John
10
Starr's Mill
19:40.26
148
167
Starteri, Brandon
12
West Forsyth
19:41.13
168
Wiggins, Will
11
Lassiter
19:42.82
149
169
Harkins, Roy
10
Forsyth Central
19:46.05
170
Olivier, Tristan
12
Mountain View
19:47.03
150
171
Hall, Thomas
10
Whitewater
19:47.10
151
172
Garcia, Alex
12
Hewitt-Trussvill
19:47.47
152
173
Rajgiri, Amar
12
North Gwinnett
19:47.85
153
174
Aycock, Wesley
10
Whitewater
19:50.29
154
175
Wolven, Micah
11
North Paulding
19:52.10
155
176
Chandler, Marcus
9
Opelika
19:55.02
156
177
Parsons, Brandon
11
Lassiter
19:58.43
157
178
Hilinski, Kendall
11
Starr's Mill
20:01.17
158
179
Yarbrough, Justin
12
Mountain View
20:02.02
180
Guthrie, Hayden
10
Oconee County
20:02.19
159
181
Newton, Wanya
9
North Oconee
20:02.32
182
Dominique, Austin
12
West Forsyth
20:05.77
183
Penalver, Anthony
12
Forsyth Central
20:06.47
184
Smith, Kadon
9
Leon
20:08.40
185
Elrod, Arthur
10
Starr's Mill
20:09.23
160
186
Raville, William
10
Whitewater
20:09.98
161
187
Schiveley, Michael
10
Lassiter
20:10.49
162
188
Kojali, Chris
11
Starr's Mill
20:13.38
189
Dykes, Aaron
9
Hewitt-Trussvill
20:17.51
163
190
Kritzniger, Daniel
12
Flowery Branch
20:19.20
191
Thomas, Ben
12
Starr's Mill
20:22.03
192
Harrison, Ben
9
Lassiter
20:24.61
193
Moran, Jacob
10
West Forsyth
20:25.25
194
Rochon, Andino
10
Etowah
20:29.05
195
McConnell, Kelton
11
Oconee County
20:31.79
164
196
Holley, Campbell
12
Hewitt-Trussvill
20:32.96
197
Richards, Max
10
Lassiter
20:33.19
198
Duben, Jake
9
Starr's Mill
20:34.62
199
Joseph-Ford, Justyn
10
Allatoona
20:40.10
200
Galyean, Griffin
10
North Paulding
20:41.57
201
Danley, Derek
9
Whitewater
20:41.77
202
Whiten, Drew
12
North Paulding
20:42.27
203
Hunt, Ryan
12
North Paulding
20:48.83
204
Bretz, David
12
Opelika
20:49.19
165
205
Fulton, Nick
10
Lassiter
20:57.21
206
Roddy, Ryan
11
North Oconee
21:02.82
207
Swanson, Thor
10
Leon
21:09.24
208
Jenkins, Josh
10
Hewitt-Trussvill
21:11.85
209
Rogers, Jordan
12
Allatoona
21:13.34
210
deNeergaard, Anders
11
Allatoona
21:15.62
211
Forbes, Leander
11
Leon
21:41.79
212
Clarke, Givon
11
Opelika
21:51.08
213
Walshe, Taylor
12
Oconee County
22:01.20
166
214
Mealer, Luke
10
Whitewater
22:07.73
215
shaw, keyshawn
11
Opelika
22:26.15
216
Walker, Jacob
9
Opelika
22:48.65
217
Chappell, Andy
12
Hewitt-Trussvill
23:00.11
218
Walshe, Matthew
9
Oconee County
23:22.42
219
Pearson, Will
10
Hiram
23:24.77
167
220
Houze, Will
10
Hiram
24:04.84
168
221
Huff, Cole
9
Oconee County
24:05.28
222
Skinner, Dalton
9
Hiram
25:13.68
169
223
Souwan, Brenden
12
Hiram
25:42.52
170
224
Robertson, James
10
Hiram
25:57.92
171
225
Hatathlie, Jecal
11
Hiram
26:35.05
172
226
Daniell, Dakota
10
Hiram
26:38.38
173
Mens 5k JV Champ. XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
Seed
1
Cahillane, Jack
11
Westminster
19:19.40
1
2
Weselman, Bryan
9
Westminster
19:35.01
2
3
Eshleman, Clay
10
Walton
19:41.15
3
4
Guerrero, Hector
10
Etowah
19:43.60
4
5
Foshee, William
9
Westminster
19:43.89
5
6
Arbery, Mason
10
Westminster
19:44.06
6
7
Blau, Sam
10
Westminster
19:46.52
7
8
Daniel, Jakob
12
Etowah
19:53.60
8
9
Bresnock, Michael
8
Marietta
19:59.12
9
10
Nelson, Michael
12
Marietta
20:03.28
10
11
Mukoma, Francis
11
Etowah
20:16.64
11
12
King, Ben
9
Walton
20:22.46
12
13
Stephan, Austin
11
Etowah
20:31.10
13
14
Smith, Jason
11
Walton
20:42.27
14
15
Lentsch, Alexander
11
Marietta
20:47.22
15
16
Womack, Wyatt
10
Walton
20:49.11
16
17
Teshome, Fasil
10
Parkview
20:51.73
17
18
Madsen, Carson
10
Walton
20:54.48
18
19
McIlwain, Connor
11
Walton
20:55.54
19
20
Liang, Adam
10
Westminster
20:58.42
20
21
Sheehan, John
11
Westminster
21:09.08
21
22
Holliday, Edward
11
Westminster
21:10.00
23
Daniel, Sam
11
Etowah
21:11.19
22
24
Cohn, Matthew
10
Walton
21:18.19
23
25
Reis, Daniel
8
Marietta
21:23.26
24
26
Chavez, George
11
Marietta
21:27.10
25
27
Klein, Paxton
9
Westminster
21:29.10
28
Garcia, Matt
9
Woodstock
21:43.20
29
Wargo, Joseph
9
Westminster
21:44.77
30
Rowland, Andy
9
Carrollton
21:45.71
26
31
Aschmeyer, Zach
10
Walton
21:52.65
31
Lohman, Devin
10
Starr's Mill
21:52.65
27
33
Neidlinger, Noah
10
Starr's Mill
21:54.01
28
34
Zhang, Xinchen
10
Walton
21:59.11
35
Pederson, Kyle
9
Woodstock
22:01.33
36
Waldron, Sean
10
Etowah
22:05.18
29
37
Dettmar, Noah
11
Etowah
22:06.03
30
38
Eldridge, Tom
9
Marietta
22:06.28
31
39
Silver, Matthew
11
Walton
22:07.87
40
Fernadez, Liam
10
Lassiter
22:14.86
32
41
McConnell, Jack
10
Lassiter
22:15.50
33
42
Brown, David
9
Parkview
22:20.61
34
43
Camillo, Henry
9
Lassiter
22:20.80
35
44
White, Cameron
10
Lassiter
22:21.29
36
45
Griffin, Will
11
Starr's Mill
22:29.70
37
46
Hall, Alex
9
Parkview
22:41.31
38
47
Proschek, Alex
9
Lassiter
22:45.53
39
48
Lohman, Colin
12
Starr's Mill
22:48.76
40
49
Harrison, Matthew
10
Etowah
22:54.78
50
Streater, Jayson
9
Parkview
22:55.33
41
51
Reed, Brooks
10
Etowah
22:56.36
52
Morrison, Ethan
9
Carrollton
23:01.50
42
53
Sparkman, Connor
11
Starr's Mill
23:03.71
43
54
Porter, Brendon
9
Villarica
23:04.91
55
Diaz, Sebestian
9
Starr's Mill
23:06.05
44
56
Kumi, Daniel
9
Marietta
23:07.92
45
57
Settles, Daniel
9
Parkview
23:11.16
46
58
Moody, Stephen
10
Lassiter
23:12.68
47
59
Tran, Aaron
9
Parkview
23:14.50
48
60
Waters, Alex
10
Parkview
23:15.52
49
61
Morciglio, Anthony
12
Etowah
23:15.95
62
Marcum, Russel
11
Starr's Mill
23:19.03
50
63
Rodriguez, Alex
10
Carrollton
23:20.06
51
64
Bransky, David
11
Starr's Mill
23:25.31
65
Reber, Carson
10
Carrollton
23:33.42
52
66
Francis, Michael
10
Parkview
23:33.44
67
Greenbaum, Braden
11
Lassiter
24:02.81
53
68
Schwartz, Cole
10
Lassiter
24:03.64
69
Stalzer, Stephen
9
Starr's Mill
24:13.85
70
Owen, Jeffery
9
Ola
24:21.02
54
71
Champion, Chandler
8
Woodstock
24:21.65
72
Lamendola, Eric
9
Carrollton
24:40.84
55
73
Tosh, Matthew
9
Villarica
24:43.79
74
Keith, Andrew
9
Lassiter
24:48.78
75
Evelyn, Will
9
Oconee County
24:54.89
56
76
McDonald, Isaiah
9
Ola
25:12.65
57
77
Judd, Sam
9
Marietta
25:23.70
78
Dismuke, Jackson
9
Oconee County
25:24.60
58
79
Blaum, Jack
9
Starr's Mill
25:29.40
80
Haskins, Hunter
9
Oconee County
25:36.08
59
81
Wahlers, Jack
9
Oconee County
25:37.98
60
82
Hood, Joe
9
Carrollton
25:40.16
61
83
Lodde, Nick
12
Lassiter
25:46.50
84
Lesley, Tristen
9
Ola
25:58.17
62
85
Richards, Alex
9
Ola
26:20.22
63
86
Cope, Matthew
9
Parkview
27:06.41
87
Marshall, Bradley
12
Ola
27:17.83
64
88
Dickey, Bryant
10
Villarica
27:36.33
89
Gregory, Thomas
10
Oconee County
27:47.54
65
90
Vickless, Gavin
10
Woodstock
28:05.49
91
Mills, James
10
Ola
29:15.53
66
92
Getz, Justin
11
Lassiter
30:02.93
93
Bible, Connor
11
Oconee County
30:08.91
67
94
Robinson, Luke
9
Villarica
33:56.17
95
Zachenmayer, Cole
10
Carrollton
34:28.29
68
96
Cummnigs, Dakota
9
Carrollton
38:23.18
Mens 5k Mixed Open JV
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Bueno, Leo
M8
Starr's Mill
19:39.06
1
2
Bowling, John Berry
M1
Rome
19:49.17
3
Donovan, Jack
M9
Cambridge
20:36.03
2
4
Vandewater, Mark
M9
Cambridge
20:41.72
3
5
Maxim, Hampton
M9
Westminster Prep
20:55.94
4
6
Norton, Matt
M8
Starr's Mill
21:00.40
5
7
Wheeler, Wilson
M1
Westminster Prep
21:02.02
6
8
Deaton, Jared
M1
Rome
21:20.70
9
Waple, Gavin
M1
Cambridge
21:32.43
7
10
Jones, Bradley
M1
Westminster Prep
21:48.42
8
11
Mason, Jaedon
M1
Westminster Prep
22:17.61
9
12
Streit, Josh
M1
Cambridge
22:21.26
10
13
Matlock, Bryce
M1
Etowah
22:23.86
11
14
Montag, Erik
M1
Westminster Prep
22:24.08
12
15
Knapp, William
M1
Cambridge
22:26.31
13
16
Keegan, Spencer
M1
Cambridge
22:27.03
14
17
Bridgers, Phil
M1
Mt Zion Carroll
22:41.67
18
Hardy, Patrick
M9
Cambridge
22:44.68
15
19
Franklin, Jackson
M9
Cambridge
22:52.13
20
Wheeler, Christian
M9
Starr's Mill
23:03.83
16
21
Dickey, James
M1
Westminster Prep
23:09.04
17
22
Preuer, Noah
M8
Starr's Mill
23:23.23
18
23
Weltz, Erik
M1
Etowah
23:24.93
19
24
Ceto, Jason
M1
Westminster Prep
23:51.28
20
25
Fleming, Connor
M1
Cambridge
24:01.18
26
Rodriguez, Miguel
M9
Cambridge
24:03.89
27
Spence, Brock
M8
Starr's Mill
24:15.49
21
28
Hohn, Brent
M1
Cambridge
24:18.40
29
Donaldson, Kade
M1
Etowah
24:19.51
22
30
Sparkman, Christian
M8
Starr's Mill
24:37.56
23
31
Greene, James
M1
Westminster Prep
24:52.41
32
Shah, Dilan
M1
Cambridge
24:54.21
33
Martin, Conner
M9
Cambridge
24:58.41
34
Tucker, Jack
M8
Starr's Mill
25:13.29
24
35
Lodigensky, Zack
M1
Cambridge
25:22.10
36
Rechsteiner, Cayden
M1
Etowah
25:22.24
25
37
Pfohl, Clark
M1
Cambridge
25:55.81
38
Fernald, Berkeley
M1
Cambridge
26:23.81
39
Hart, Donavan
M1
Cambridge
26:24.23
40
Terrell, Ryan
M1
Starr's Mill
26:42.17
41
Ulman, Jacob
M1
Cambridge
26:46.90
42
Shackelford, Andrew
M1
Westminster Prep
27:14.34
43
Richards, David
M1
Etowah
27:34.27
26
44
Adams, John
M1
Starr's Mill
27:36.89
45
Keller, Benjamin
M1
Starr's Mill
27:38.40
46
Holliday, Xavier
M1
Westminster Prep
27:39.59
47
Barron, Max
M1
Cambridge
27:44.40
48
Saylor, Derek
M9
Starr's Mill
27:45.00
49
Battaglia, Colin
M9
Cambridge
27:47.86
50
Andrews, Elijah
M1
Cambridge
27:48.79
51
Yost, Ryan
M1
Starr's Mill
27:49.62
52
Lamonte, Brett
M9
Etowah
27:55.25
27
53
Underwood, Colby
M9
Etowah
27:56.07
28
54
Brim, Lain
M9
Etowah
28:01.39
55
Thistleton, Austin
M1
Cambridge
28:20.06
56
Srivastava, Aditya
M9
Cambridge
28:22.02
57
Caldwell, Blake
M1
Etowah
29:16.08
58
Butler, Stuart
M
St Anne's Pacell
29:50.20
59
Johnson, Jason
M1
Etowah
29:57.97
60
Thanner, Declan
M9
Westminster Prep
31:17.51
61
Pipkins, Chandler
M1
Mt De Sales
31:33.41
62
Spenney, Andrew
M
St Anne's Pacell
32:02.49
63
Grance, Cameron
M1
Mt Zion Carroll
32:11.63
64
Landry, Jacob
M1
St Anne's Pacell
32:12.55
65
Clark, Hunter
M1
Mt Zion Carroll
39:11.83
66
Hamstead, David
M9
Cambridge
41:25.51
67
Hamrick, Kale
M9
Mt Zion Carroll
48:54.34
Womens 5k A-AAA-AA XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
Seed
1
Clements, Grace
10
Bremen
21:35.31
2
Hendricks, Sydney
10
Providence
22:31.31
1
3
Huntington, Anna
11
Providence
23:08.92
2
4
Ligon, Summer
9
Central (Carroll
23:25.12
3
5
Siror, Faith
11
Mt De Sales
23:34.13
4
6
Bergman, Claire
10
Westminster
23:41.82
5
7
Maddie, Turner
11
Westminster
23:43.60
6
8
Boyd, Jessica
10
Bremen
23:44.88
9
Bahl, Ishta
9
Westminster
24:15.00
7
10
Klara, Lou
11
Westminster
24:18.34
8
11
Vorisek, Anna
11
Mt De Sales
24:25.91
9
12
McGill, Sarah Lawrence
10
Westminster
24:26.17
10
13
Thompson, Anna
9
Westminster
24:38.37
11
14
Florida, Huff
11
Westminster
24:42.61
12
15
Rogers, Amberly
11
Bremen
24:48.00
16
Caravati, Lillie
12
Westminster
24:52.90
17
Moreland, Holly
10
Heard County
24:59.55
18
McKelvey, Tori
12
Providence
25:02.19
13
19
Scoggins, Audrey
9
Providence
25:04.37
14
20
Thompson, Rebecca
10
Mt De Sales
25:15.24
15
21
Subramaniam, Mira
9
Westminster
25:24.87
22
Langley, Lily
8
Heard County
25:33.24
23
Tirello, Alexandra
10
Mt De Sales
25:49.54
16
24
McGahan, Katie
12
Westminster
25:55.85
25
Ryan, Alyce
10
St Anne's Pacell
25:59.86
26
Larson, Mallory
11
Providence
26:05.13
17
27
Potts, Madeline
9
Central (Carroll
26:05.24
18
28
Barroso, Olivia
12
Mt De Sales
26:19.09
19
29
Ligon, Ellie
12
Central (Carroll
26:40.36
20
30
Holloway, Katy
10
Mt De Sales
26:43.77
21
31
Powell, Sydney
11
Central (Carroll
27:40.15
22
32
Timm, Anna
10
Providence
28:09.91
23
33
Farmer, Anna
11
Central (Carroll
28:14.11
24
34
Whatley, Annie
10
Oconee County
28:14.35
25
35
Geiser, Vincenza
11
Mt De Sales
28:15.13
26
36
Park, Stefany
11
Callaway
28:27.56
27
37
Walsh, Molly
11
Mt De Sales
28:27.61
38
Scott, Megan
11
Callaway
28:34.73
28
39
Scott, MacKenzie
12
Callaway
28:36.75
29
40
Clark, Jolie
11
Mt De Sales
28:47.06
41
Bass, Bella
10
Mt De Sales
28:55.73
42
Starling, Baylee
12
Callaway
29:15.88
30
43
Shelnut, Caitlin
10
Heard County
30:10.43
44
Henry, Bekah
12
Providence
30:10.46
31
45
Castro, Sara
9
Oconee County
30:37.74
32
46
Auer, Presley
11
St Anne's Pacell
32:14.17
47
Wimpey, Savannah
9
Oconee County
32:15.75
33
48
Agrawal, Rashi
9
Oconee County
32:52.82
34
49
Bradshaw, Kaitlynn
12
Central (Carroll
34:52.04
35
50
Townsend, Brooke
10
Callaway
34:52.58
36
51
Rowlett, Emily
10
Callaway
34:53.92
37
52
Wolford, Annabelle
11
St Anne's Pacell
35:01.10
53
Knapp, Emma
9
Oconee County
35:13.01
38
54
Barnes, Avery
9
Heard County
35:45.73
55
Shuler, Maria
11
St Anne's Pacell
35:55.64
56
Yu, Mina
10
Oconee County
36:00.69
39
57
Ramirez, Sydney
11
Callaway
36:06.75
40
58
Watson, Ashley
9
Oconee County
36:13.90
41
59
Armstrong, Charli
9
Callaway
37:12.59
Womens 5k AAAA-AAAAA XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
Seed
1
McKinnon, Bonnie
12
Forsyth Central
21:01.07
1
2
Cole, Bree
12
Cartersville
21:21.45
2
3
Lockhart, Grace
12
Leon
21:39.01
3
4
Thomas, Bella
10
Creekview
21:50.47
4
5
Phelps, Chloe
10
Cambridge
21:53.45
5
6
Wooten, Sabria
11
New Manchester
21:54.42
6
7
Disharoon, Sarah
12
Creekview
21:58.61
7
8
Sandoval, Veronica
9
Pace Academy
22:00.16
8
9
Resavage, Katherine
9
Leon
22:07.27
9
10
Wilcox, Abby
9
Heritage
22:13.75
10
11
Paskins, Chloe
10
Cambridge
22:15.33
11
12
Lindquist, Alaya
9
Loganville
22:16.90
12
13
Hurdle, Izzy
9
Creekview
22:18.60
13
14
Ross, Julia
11
Pace Academy
22:26.69
14
15
Sheldon, Zoe
11
Leon
22:29.13
15
16
Middlebrooks, Ashley
12
Southwest Dekalb
22:34.41
17
Wilson, Gracie
9
Heritage
22:36.03
16
18
Brewer, Anna
9
Creekview
22:37.97
17
19
Hyde, Anna
10
Creekview
22:38.66
18
20
Arora, Avi
9
Pace Academy
22:45.95
19
21
Edwards, Meredith
9
Forsyth Central
22:49.85
20
22
Hardy, Samantha
11
Cambridge
22:53.58
21
23
Johnson, Megan
10
Loganville
22:58.44
22
24
Sanford, Jessica
11
Cambridge
23:00.44
23
25
Grant, Troyce
10
Cambridge
23:00.62
24
26
Brooks, Shealyn
11
Cambridge
23:03.78
25
27
Houston, Semia
11
Shaw
23:07.82
26
28
McLochlin, Shana
12
Forsyth Central
23:08.65
27
29
Jack, Julia
11
Cambridge
23:11.82
28
30
Malone, Ashley
11
Forsyth Central
23:16.24
29
31
Foristall, Abby
10
Cartersville
23:16.51
30
32
Springsteen, Lauren
9
Forsyth Central
23:18.28
31
33
Brown, Zavannah
12
Carrollton
23:27.92
32
34
Dudley, Yassah
10
Carrollton
23:29.52
33
35
Mangione, Marley
9
Greenbrier
23:31.35
34
36
Osborn, Catherine
9
Allatoona
23:32.60
35
37
Ingram, Romie
10
Northside (Colum
23:33.90
36
38
White, Synia
10
Heritage
23:35.74
37
39
Owens, Libby
9
Forsyth Central
23:35.81
38
40
Beck, Clarissa
9
Cambridge
23:35.83
41
Alcantara, Abby
12
Opelika
23:40.13
39
42
Richardson, Molly
10
Pace Academy
23:40.82
40
43
Bellack, Hallie
10
Allatoona
23:40.84
41
44
Irvine, Carly
9
Pace Academy
23:41.35
42
45
Saleeby, Anna
10
Allatoona
23:41.71
43
46
Dickinson, Abigail
12
Starr's Mill
23:45.21
47
Jackson, Taya
9
Cambridge
23:46.48
48
Wortmann, Lane
9
Mcintosh
23:47.30
44
49
Shipes, Theresa
10
Greenbrier
23:50.41
45
50
Steger, Zemmie
9
Starr's Mill
23:52.46
51
Gonzalez, Marisa
11
Northside (Colum
23:53.27
46
52
Wolf, Jessica
11
Loganville
23:55.68
47
53
Meldrim, Leeann
11
Hiram
23:55.71
48
54
Elkins, Taylor
9
Harris County
23:57.61
49
55
Sule, Tarin
11
Allatoona
23:58.21
50
56
Miles, Alysa
9
Creekview
24:03.83
51
57
Gill, Anna
10
Leon
24:03.98
52
58
Miller, Morgan
12
Northside (Colum
24:04.66
53
59
Bellinski, Kyla
10
Northside (Colum
24:07.82
54
60
Robbins, Lydia
9
Forsyth Central
24:14.13
55
61
Stephens, Kelsey
11
Hiram
24:18.13
56
62
Rafeedie, Ann
9
Pace Academy
24:22.02
57
63
Higgins, Kierra
9
Forsyth Central
24:23.98
64
Harris, Brooke
11
Creekview
24:26.41
58
65
Tilton, Meredith
11
Allatoona
24:27.20
59
66
Lopez, Sofia
9
Mcintosh
24:31.81
60
67
Campolong, Krista
12
Cambridge
24:36.72
68
Wilson, Alexia
11
Heritage
24:40.19
61
69
Fernander, Kayla
11
Villarica
24:40.59
62
70
Kimber, Hannah
9
Creekview
24:41.64
71
Storrer, Sarah
9
Greenbrier
24:45.03
63
72
Carpenter, Kayla
10
Cartersville
24:48.46
64
73
Crain, Ashlynn
9
Mcintosh
24:50.42
65
74
Milian, Edith
12
Cartersville
24:58.00
66
75
Arenth, Madeline
9
Pace Academy
24:58.52
67
76
Parker, Ieisha
12
New Manchester
25:00.05
68
77
Myers, Blair
9
Pace Academy
25:03.71
78
Lepley, Amy
9
Leon
25:10.07
69
79
Herring, Emily
11
Hiram
25:12.26
70
80
Marshall, Rosie
10
Leon
25:13.39
71
81
Momtahan, Sara
11
Carrollton
25:21.28
72
82
Ahrens, Jolie
9
Hiram
25:26.22
73
83
Herr, Samantha
12
Starr's Mill
25:26.80
84
Robinson, Zyikeirra
9
Clarkston
25:31.41
74
85
Anderson, Alyssa
10
Northside (Colum
25:40.60
75
86
Mendoza, Damariz
10
Heritage
25:41.23
76
87
Beach, Vanna
9
Cartersville
25:42.35
77
88
King, Jordan
11
Loganville
25:45.59
78
89
Durr, Nikera
10
Opelika
25:50.05
79
90
Hardison, Caroline
12
Pace Academy
25:54.15
91
Hannah, Wilde
11
Mcintosh
25:56.52
80
92
James, Jane
11
Clarkston
25:59.92
81
93
Jasso, Melissa
12
Heritage
26:00.11
82
94
Nash, Sarah
11
Allatoona
26:00.66
83
95
Casterline, Cally
9
Mcintosh
26:07.04
84
96
Schoborg, Alithea
10
Leon
26:10.00
85
97
Bimpa, Amina
11
Loganville
26:13.42
86
98
Blackman, Bethany
9
Carrollton
26:14.01
87
99
Bilthuis, Elizabeth
11
Loganville
26:15.55
88
100
Stewart, Lexie
10
Hiram
26:17.82
89
101
Perkey, MaryBrooks
11
Pace Academy
26:18.34
102
Ahrens, Marly
10
Hiram
26:18.72
90
103
Dixon, Landrey
11
Carrollton
26:21.68
91
104
Hirvela, Mary
12
Carrollton
26:24.30
92
105
Sciandra, Ashley
10
Forsyth Central
26:26.47
106
Keitt, Harmonee
12
Ola
26:28.43
93
107
Reed, Jazmine
10
New Manchester
26:29.68
94
108
Karl, Savannah
10
Opelika
26:30.98
95
109
Samples, Jade
11
Carrollton
26:31.49
96
110
Ethridge, Kendall
11
Villarica
26:33.42
97
111
Chamblee, Sam
12
Forsyth Central
26:34.89
112
DuVall, Sara
12
Loganville
26:36.73
98
113
Roberts, Emma
10
Villarica
26:37.75
99
114
Bailon, Estrella
12
Heritage
26:42.52
100
115
Medlin, Savannah
10
Hiram
26:48.80
101
116
Betts, Abrianna
11
Hiram
26:49.41
117
Morris, Elizabeth
9
Ola
26:51.78
102
118
Arias, Lizette
11
Hiram
27:01.27
119
Altizer, Rebekah
12
Loganville
27:02.39
120
Chaknis, Eleni
9
Greenbrier
27:03.24
103
121
Robinson, Kayla
11
Greenbrier
27:03.40
104
122
Dupree, Kendall
12
Northside (Colum
27:04.17
105
123
Lyons, Alexis
9
Harris County
27:05.82
106
124
Miller, Haley
10
Allatoona
27:06.66
107
125
Plunkett, Mallory
9
Mcintosh
27:09.58
108
126
Bell, Jessica
10
Mcintosh
27:13.92
109
127
McCullough, Kara
10
Hewitt-Trussvill
27:16.21
128
Adam, Azza
11
Clarkston
27:16.71
110
129
Underwood, Jillian
11
Greenbrier
27:18.52
111
130
Edwards, Emma
11
Mcintosh
27:23.76
131
Korte, Kathryn
11
Harris County
27:25.32
112
132
Franks, McKay
11
Greenbrier
27:27.17
113
133
Golden, Brittany
12
Opelika
27:28.74
114
134
Latimer, Mikayla
11
Villarica
27:30.97
115
135
Johnston, Naomi
11
Shaw
27:31.54
116
136
Walker, Elizabeth
9
Whitewater
27:32.56
117
137
Wright, Madison
11
Ola
27:32.64
118
138
Hicks, Ashleigh
11
Hewitt-Trussvill
27:37.78
139
Embola, Miriam
10
Shaw
27:39.02
119
140
Vazquez, Yesica
9
Shaw
27:40.77
120
141
Flynn, Fiona
10
Greenbrier
27:41.26
142
Warren, McKenzie
10
Mcintosh
27:44.25
143
Somers, Kaila
9
Villarica
27:51.87
121
144
Anjorin, Kanyisola
11
New Manchester
27:56.95
122
145
Dabbs, Krystinn
10
Cartersville
27:58.64
123
146
Brewer, Dani
11
Villarica
28:06.46
124
147
Trojanora, Veronika
11
Ola
28:07.00
125
148
Sanders, Hannah
11
Whitewater
28:13.92
126
149
Bryant, Rachel
11
Carrollton
28:23.31
150
Moore, Naomi
11
Ola
28:43.56
127
151
brewer, sarah
11
Opelika
28:49.47
128
152
Scandlen, Madelyn
10
Cambridge
28:49.82
153
Brewer, Alex
9
Villarica
29:04.81
129
154
Wright, Cassidy
11
Ola
29:05.80
130
155
Smith, Sarah Katherine
11
Carrollton
29:12.92
156
Glenn, Kylee
9
Hewitt-Trussvill
29:13.79
157
Lamar, Aleyah
10
Clarkston
29:43.70
131
158
Sanford, Rakia
10
Clarkston
29:44.63
132
159
Oved, Shir-li
10
Harris County
29:49.25
133
160
Kay, Sarah
9
Villarica
29:52.56
161
Forbes, Shakerra
10
Opelika
29:56.17
134
162
Mcgibney, Grace
10
Harris County
30:12.17
135
163
Bland, Alysah
9
Opelika
30:23.24
136
164
Maierhofer, Maddie Grace
9
Carrollton
30:28.53
165
Whittlesey, Kira
10
Shaw
30:29.04
137
166
Belardo, Kyanna
10
Shaw
30:39.48
138
167
Lavender, Tracy
10
New Manchester
30:41.43
139
Displaying
1 - 1000
of
1,422
Pages:
1
2
[
>
]
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
34498 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Carrollton Cross Country Invitational
,
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Carrollton Cross Country Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
2
13
4
61
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#carrollton-orthopaedic-xc-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!